Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S R Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
Python
Date
July 1, 2017
Participants Count
165
Organiser
Center For Experiential Learning (CEL)
# First Name Last Name
1 ADHI KEERTHI
2 ANNAPUREDDY SANKEERTHREDDY
3 BANGARI SURAJKUMAR
4 BATHINI RAGAV
5 BHUKYA SHALINI
6 BOINAPELLY NAVEENRAO
7 BOPPA RAMYA
8 CHENNA AMULYA
9 CHINTAKINDI HARIPRASAD
10 CHINTAM SHARATHCHANDRA
11 DONTHURALA PRASHANTH
12 DUBASI MADHAVAMURALIKRISHNA
13 GADDAM SANDEEP
14 GANDRATHI GAYATHRI
15 GUDIPALLY SUSHMAREDDY
16 JOGU SRILATHA
17 KANDUKURI VISHWATEJA
18 KOSIKA ARAVIND
19 KOTTE SINDHU
20 KURAPATI GREESHMA
21 MANISHA ASHOKKUMARCHITYALA
22 MARKA AKSHARAARIHANTH
23 NAAZREEN TABASSUM
24 NALLA NAVYABHARGAVI
25 NAREDLA HARSHITHBABU
26 PANUGANTI ROHITH
27 PINGILI ROSHINIREDDY
28 PITTALA MANIDEEPVARMA
29 POLADI KALYANREDDY
30 POTLURI SUCHARITHA
31 PULI SAIPAVANI
32 RAMANCHA RAKESH
33 RISHAB BOHRA
34 RIYAZUR RAHMAN
35 SAGI SINDHUPRIYA
36 SANGEM PRANAVATHREYA
37 SATHU PRANITHA
38 SIDDAMSHETTY SWETHA
39 TEEGALA MEGHANA
40 THALLAPELLI ROSHNA
41 THATIKONDA SUSHANTH
42 THOGARU SHIVAPRASAD
43 T SINDURA
44 VARUKUTI MANOJKUMAR
45 VEERAMANENI ANUSHA
46 VELIDE SOUGANDHIKAA
47 VENISHETTY HARSHIKA
48 YADA MUGDHA
49 ADUNURI GOUTHAMKUMAR
50 AKHILA GODISHALA
51 ATA SAHITH
52 BAJJURI SREECHANDANA
53 BALLAMUDI NANDINI
54 BASHABOINA PRANAYKUMAR
55 BASHABOINA YASHASWI
56 BATHINI SRIVATHSAVA
57 BOMPELLY MOUNIKA
58 BURUGULA SADANA
59 BUTHAM SANJAYKUMAR
60 CHANDANALA ROHITHCHANDRA
61 DAINENI RAMAKRISHNA
62 DASARI KEERTHANA
63 DHUPATI PAVANKALYAN
64 DODDA RAVIKANTHREDDY
65 GAI VINODKUMAR
66 GANREDDY PRAMODSENA
67 GOPAGANI SRAVYA
68 KANIGANTI CHAITHANYA
69 KANTHALA RAMAKRISHNA
70 KARRA SUMITHREDDY
71 KATKURI THRISHA
72 KODAM SRINIJA
73 KOTHA RISHEEKREDDY
74 KOTHURI SURYATEJA
75 MAMIDALA NITHYAREDDY
76 MANCHANA RAVIKANTH
77 MOHAMMED JABIR
78 MUNUKUNTLA PRAVALIKA
79 NALIVELA SAICHARAN
80 NALLA ALEKHYA
81 NALLANI DIVYASREE
82 NALLATEEGALA SANGEETHA
83 NANUVALA ROSHINI
84 PAKA SUSHMITHA
85 PENDYALA ARAVIND
86 POLNENI GAYATHRINIHARIKA
87 RAVULA SHIRISHA
88 REVANTH VANGARI
89 REVURI RAVALIREDDY
90 THADISHETTY RACHANA
91 THATIPELLI JYOTHI
92 TUTTURU PRASHANTHYADAV
93 VANNALA JEEVANA
94 AKULA MANOHARYADAV
95 ALETI USHASRI
96 ARCOT SHANMUKHA
97 B KRISHNATEJA
98 BHEEM REDDYSOHILA
99 BODAKUNTA AKANKSHA
100 BOLLIPO SUVARNARUTH
101 BOPPA RUCHITHA
102 BURA ASRITHA
103 CHALLA HEMANTHSAI
104 DEVULAPALLY MANOGNA
105 GAJJI SWATHI
106 GOLI HARSHAVARDHANREDDY
107 GONE SHRAVYA
108 GURRALA LIKHITHAREDDY
109 GURRAM VIVEK
110 INAVOLU KAVYA
111 KAGITHAPU RAVALI
112 KOMMIDI JAYANTHREDDY
113 KORRA MURALIKRISHNA
114 KULLA RAVALIKA
115 MARAM DIVYA
116 MOHD REYHANUR
117 MUPPIDI NIKHILREDDY
118 ONTELA ALEKYA
119 PINGILI SRIYA
120 PRATHAPAGIRI MANOHAR
121 RAMPELLY THRIVENI
122 RODDA KUMAR
123 SISTA SIRIHASA
124 TALLAM SUPRAJA
125 VADDALA REVANTHKUMAR
126 VAJINAPELLI ANUSHA
127 VALABOJU NIHARIKA
128 VALLALA RISHIK
129 VALLEPU NARENDER
130 VANGALA SUMA
131 VODAPALLY RUTHVIKROCHAN
132 YEDLA GANESHREDDY
133 ATA SAHITH
134 DODDA RAVIKANTHREDDY
135 KANTHALA RAMAKRISHNA
136 KARRA SUMITHREDDY
137 MANCHALA NAVANEETH
138 MANCHANA RAVIKANTH
139 PAGADALA RUSHIKESH
140 POTHARAJU PAVAN
141 GADDAM SANDEEP
142 JUPUDI SANJANA
143 KANDUKURI VISHWATEJA
144 KATANGURI SHIVANI
145 MUSHTAQ AHMED
146 NATHI MEGHANA
147 PULI RAVALI
148 SAGI SINDHUPRIYA
149 BOLUKONDA PRUTHVIRAJ
150 GAJJI SWATHI
151 MIRIYALKAR MOHANISH
152 RAVULA ANIL
153 SAFURA MEHNAAZ
154 KOTHAGATTU ACHRYAHITHENDRA
155 VEMULA VINEETHRAO
156 VODAPALLY RUTHVIKROCHAN
157 GOLI RAVI CHANDER REDDY
158 GOLI THARUN REDDY
159 KALLA SATHVIK
160 HEDAU MAYURI
161 BANDARI RAVIKIRAN
162 PUPPALA SINDHUJA
163 CHALLA HEMANTHSAI
164 BATTULA SAITEJA
165 SARDAR CHANDERDEEP SINGH