Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Emeralds degree college, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
Aug. 7, 2017
Participants Count
146
Organiser
Gandikota Narasimhulu
# First Name Last Name
1 PERAM SUJANA
2 THITHULURI VINITHA
3 CHADALAVADA PRATHYUSHA
4 KEERKATTU DIVYA
5 RAMPAM NEERAJA
6 PADDAPALLAM LAKSHMI PRIYA
7 PERUMBEDU MUNIRAMAIAH GAYATHRI
8 KURUGANTI JAGADEESWARI
9 AMMUNURU HEMALATHA
10 THANDAVARAYA JANARTHANAN LAKSHMI PRIYA
11 VANKIPURAM HARIKA
12 CHAGANRAJ NIKITHA
13 PATTABIRAM SARANYA
14 GUJJALAPATTI MOUNIKA
15 KODANDAYYAGARI DEEPIKA
16 BELLAMKONDA AKHILMOUNIKA
17 MULLAPUDI REKHA
18 SHAIK SALMA
19 AVULA VEDASREE
20 MADAMSETTY SRAVANTHI
21 VAMANABOYINA ANUSHA
22 MEDI BHAGYALAKSHMI
23 SOLINIKI GUNASUNDHARI
24 POLI PRASANTHI
25 SHAIK SHARMILA
26 GENJI CHIRUDIVYA
27 VARADA CHANDRA SEKHAR KOMALA PRIYA
28 DANDAPAANI POOJITHA
29 NANDI LAVANYA
30 AALAMGADU KAVITHA
31 SHAIK SHAHEENA
32 KALAVAKUNTA JYOTHI
33 PENUMURU RAVALI
34 MURUGESAM RADHIKA
35 JANGAM MADHAVI
36 BUDDIDHAVAKAM NAGA ALEKYA
37 SREE RAM DAS MITRAVINDA
38 ELLI PAVITHRA
39 KARLA SOUMYA
40 CHINGAM MUNI REDDY DIVYA
41 PANTRA SRAVANI
42 KAVETI KAVYA
43 ALLAPAKAM JESHMA
44 SANUMOORI YAMINI
45 THALLUR YAMINI
46 SATHYA BHARGAVI
47 KADATI KAVYA
48 KATHIRIPALLI THEJA
49 ALWAR SOWJANYA
50 VENKATARAMAPPA PAVITHRA
51 ARAI AMRUTHA
52 GORREPAATI MOUNIKA
53 NAGINENI PAVANI
54 S ARCHANA
55 PEDDAMANGARI HIMABINDU
56 SHAIK SHABANA
57 GULURU SUSMITHA
58 CHINTHAKAYALA LAVANYA
59 SAMUDHRALA SRAVANI
60 BAZAR THANUJA
61 JALLI PAVITHRA
62 CHENGI LALITHA
63 BALAREDDY INDU
64 MUTTAMCHETTY PUSHPA
65 PANKJAM DURGA
66 BHUPATHI NAVYASREE
67 ADHIMOOLAM SAIPRIYA
68 UDAYAGIRI DIVYASREE
69 SUNKARA RAJENDRA VAMSI KRISHNA
70 AKKALA MUNICHANDRUDU
71 KOPPERLA DEEPU
72 GUTHA VAMSI KRISHNA
73 RUPARAM KISHORE
74 PUSARAM SURESH
75 N SUDEER
76 CHIRATAPALLI SAI MOHAN REDDY
77 G THULASIRANGANADH
78 REKUPALLE KIRAN KUMAR
79 SAHANI BALAJI
80 J SHAILENDRA
81 SUBRAMANYAM GANESH KUMAR
82 MUNDLAPUDI HARI KRISHNA
83 ADALAM NAVEEN KUMAR
84 PALAKURU YOGESH
85 DAIVASIKHAMANI JAYA SURYA TEJA
86 DUDEKULA SAI SANDEEP
87 DAMALCHERUVU SAI TEJA
88 PETA VAMSI KRISHNA
89 GODDINDLA CHANDRASEKHARRAJU
90 THOTI MALLISWAR RAO
91 VADDIPALLI DINESH
92 E RAJESH
93 A MAHESH
94 P HIMA KIRAN
95 M KUMAR
96 BODIGUTTA VAMSI KRISHNA
97 CHILLAKURU HAREESH
98 KALISETTY KUMAR SAI
99 CHIGURUWADA DHEERAJ
100 SHAIK BASHEER
101 K JASWANTH REDDY
102 C GNANENDRA KUMAR
103 VENUTHURLA ASHOK KUMAR REDDY
104 AMMIREDDY UDAY KUMAR REDDY
105 ANAPALA SAI VENKATA GURU PRASAD
106 KAVETI VENKATESH
107 KOTLONI SREENATHA REDDY
108 MOODE SIVA PRASAD NAIK
109 SAKUMARI OMKAR
110 VANIPENTA PRASAD
111 AUTHOOR SIVANANDHAN
112 AMARAMBEDU TEJASWI
113 TAMANAGARU SATHISH
114 KONDETI CHENGAL RAYUDU
115 POSA RAMCHARANTEJA
116 PUNUGU SAI KIRAN
117 NALLABOTHULA HEMANTH KUMAR
118 CHINTHAPARTHI REDDY PRASAD
119 K S GUNASEKHAR YADAV
120 VAKKALAKULA CHAKRAVARTHY
121 A NITHIN KUMAR
122 P SUNIL KUMAR
123 N NIROSHA
124 M THEJA SAHITHI
125 SIRIPIREDDY HARISH
126 SAMBA NARAHARI KUMAR
127 SALAPAKSHI SUBRAMANYAM
128 KASI REDDY NARESH KUMAR REDDY
129 BELUPALLI YASWANTH KUMAR
130 RAMANJERI BHAVANA
131 KRISHNAYA RAMYA
132 SHANUMGAM SONIA
133 SOMPALLI BHUMIKA
134 DERAMGULA YAMINI
135 SUNKARA SWARNALATHA
136 GOLLA REDDAMMA
137 POCHINAPALLI VIJAYA LAKSHMI
138 NALLANGADU YOGA NANDINI
139 PONAMA REDDY GEETHA
140 PASUPULETI ANUSHA
141 MANDADI POOJA
142 P BALASUBRAMANYAM
143 VALASAPALLI SURENDRA BABU
144 CHALAMPALEM DILLIBABU
145 MANAVASI GURU PRASAD
146 GODUGUCHINTA NAVEEN