Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
JNTUH College of Engineering Jagtial, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Sept. 5, 2017
Participants Count
108
Organiser
Dr. SATEESH KUMAR B
# First Name Last Name
1 BANDARI SAHITHI
2 BVS RAGHAVA
3 DAMERABOINA VIJAYKANTH
4 DANETI MURALIKRISHNA
5 GANGADI VIJAY
6 GUNDEBOINA SANDEEP
7 JAGANNATHAM AKHILKUMAR
8 KADARI SANDEEP
9 BOLLIPO KAVYA SREE
10 BURRA MOUNIKA
11 GADDE PAVAN SAI
12 GAJULA SAI PRASANNA
13 GUJJETI ABHILASH
14 GUNTI ARUN KUMAR
15 MAMIDIPELLY SRINIVAS
16 MANDA RAKESH
17 MASUNA SAIKRISHNA
18 METTU HARISH KUMAR
19 PEESA BALAKRISHNA
20 SALLA SOUMYA
21 VUPPULA SHARATH
22 MERUGU ARPITHA
23 SONNAKULA DEVAYANI
24 PANDALA BHARATH CHANDRA
25 ABHISHEK MUDURAKOLA
26 AKELLA SANTOSHI
27 ARRAM AISHWARYA
28 BATHULA SNEHITA
29 BATTULA KUMAR
30 BEERELLI NITHISHA
31 BOLLAM MADHAVI LATHA
32 BOMMERA SUSHMITHA
33 CHENNAM SAI PRIYA
34 CHIDURALA HARI PRIYA
35 GANJI SANDEEP RAJ
36 GUNTI PRANEETH
37 INDARAPU SREELEKHA
38 JARUPULA KEERTHANA
39 KANDAGATLA CHANDANA
40 KONATHAM NAGA NARESH KUMAR
41 KUCHANA SATHWIK
42 KUSHTAGI LAKSHMIESHA
43 LOSARA AMBIKA
44 MALOTH SRINIVAS NAIK
45 MOGILIPURI SUNEEL
46 MOHAMMED ALTHAF ALI
47 NAGULAVANCHA MOULIKA
48 NEHA NOUREEN
49 PAGUDALA NIHARIKA
50 PATHI PRATHYUSHA
51 POTHABATHINI SWARNA
52 RAJESHUNI SARALI
53 RAMAGIRI SRI LAXMI
54 SAIDA MOIN
55 SAMALA SRINATH
56 SHEIK MOHAMMED UMAR BASHA
57 THAMMISHETTY MANISH
58 UPPU YASHWANTH
59 VANGALA BHARGAV
60 VANGALA SHIVANI
61 VEMULA SHIVANI
62 VOLLALA PRASHANTH
63 APPAM SREEMUKHA
64 AVIRE ARAVIND
65 BALLANI SAIDEEPTHI
66 BEERAM LAVANYA REDDY
67 BONDUGULA DHEERAJ KUMAR
68 BONU DILEEP KUMAR
69 CHILUKAMARI KRISHNAMRAJU
70 CHINTALA SANDHYA RANI
71 DHARAVATH SAIRAM
72 DOMALA VAISHNAV KUMAR
73 GAMPA BINDHU
74 GANDHAM YASWANTH NAVEEN
75 GUGULOTH SUNITHA
76 GUNEGARI SAI CHARAN GOUD
77 KALVA UMARANI
78 KANDHOORU CHANDRASHEKHAR
79 KASTURI SUMITHRA
80 KATANGURI SAHITHYA
81 KOLIPAKA SINDHU
82 KOMMIDI RAKESH REDDY
83 KOMURAVELLI SAI PREM
84 MADISHETTI SRIVANI
85 MADISHETTI TEJASWINI
86 MANTHRI ANVESH
87 MASNA TULASI
88 MEDA KEERTHI
89 MOHAMMAD ABDUL RAWOOF ALI
90 MOHAMMAD WASIM AKRAM
91 NAGAVELLI AMULYA
92 NAMILAKONDA LAXMI TEJASWINI
93 NOMULA HEMANTH REDDY
94 POCHAMPALLY SUPRAJA
95 RACHAKONDA SREEJA
96 SHEELAM NIKHIL
97 SREERAM BHAVANA
98 SURAPALLI KARTHIK
99 THOTA SAGARIKA
100 VEMULA VIVEK REDDY
101 BANDI RAVALI
102 GATTU ARAVIND
103 NAGULA SAHITHI
104 VODNALA ANUSHA
105 ARLAGADDA NAGA SURYA
106 LAGISETTI RAMYA
107 PALLIKONDA SAISHIVAPRASAD
108 PANYALA SREEVANI