Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Acharya Institute Of Technology, Acharya Institutes, Karnataka
Foss
Biopython
Date
Aug. 1, 2017
Participants Count
130
Organiser
SHAILESH M. L
# First Name Last Name
1 AASHISH JAISWAL
2 ABHIJYOT PANDEY
3 ABUBAKARA ECE
4 ADITHYA M
5 AKSHAY R
6 AMAN RAJ
7 AMRUTHA R
8 ANAND PRAKASH
9 ANANTH KUMAR V
10 ANEESH B
11 ANIBESH MEHER
12 ANOOP S
13 ASHISH KENGANAL
14 ASHWIN R
15 ASHWINI KENGANAL
16 AYAN CHATTERJEE
17 VISHAL B
18 BASAVARAJ CHINIWALAR
19 BHARATH RAJ S
20 BINDUSHREE R
21 CASTRO ANGELINO NAPOMBO JOB
22 CHALLAM MAHESWARA REDDY
23 CHANDANA B N
24 CHARAN KUMAR A M
25 CHETAN KULKARNI
26 CIGICHARLA SHARATH KUMAR REDDY
27 DAKSHAYINI ECE
28 DEEPSIKHA BAISHYA
29 DIVYA H K
30 GANESH D V
31 GANESHA E
32 GENITORIA NDATEMOHANDJE DOS SANTOS
33 GOLLA SAI KIRAN YADAV
34 GREESHMA G
35 GUNAPATI SAI DHANUSH
36 HARISH R
37 HARSH VATSA
38 HRIDYA UNNIKRISHNAN
39 KAVYASHREE L
40 KIRAN KUMAR A V
41 KOTA NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY
42 KOUSALYA M
43 KRISHNA KUMAR SAH
44 KRITHIKA K
45 MALLANAGOUDA G
46 MALLIKARJUNA N
47 MANUEL FERNANDO MATEUS GASOLINA
48 MARY THERESA DOMINIC
49 MATTAPALLI VINAY
50 MEGHANA P
51 MOHAMMED FAIZAL S A
52 MOHAMMED SHUEIB R I
53 NALLANARASANNAGARI MURALI
54 NAVEENKUMAR H D
55 NISHA JHA
56 PAVAN SOWDARI
57 POOJITHA B R
58 PRUTHVIRAJ PATIL
59 PUJA RANI
60 NISHANTH R
61 RAMYA H M
62 RANJEET KUMAR UPADHYAY
63 ROBIN S
64 SAGAR MANTHALE
65 SAHIL SULTANIA
66 SANDEEP H
67 SANJAY J SHANBHAG
68 SARTHAK SINHA
69 SARVAMANGALA ECE
70 SATYAM SAURAV
71 SHARANYA MANOHAR
72 SHILPA M P
73 SHISHIR KUMAR SINGH
74 SIDDALING BIRADAR
75 SIDDHANT KUMAR
76 SOURAV SUTRADHAR
77 SPANDAN JAIN B P
78 POREDDY NANDA KISHORE REDDY
79 SRISTI BASU
80 SUBHAM KUMAR
81 SUBHASH CHANDER VERMA
82 SUMANTH R
83 SUNIL SHASTRY M
84 SURAJ S BILGI
85 TEJASHWINI ECE
86 TEJASWINI T M
87 UPENDRACHARYA PURANIK
88 AISWARYA V
89 VANAMA BIPIN CHANDRA
90 VIKSHITH H G
91 VINAY KUMAR H
92 VINAY PRASAD R
93 VINOD I BADIGER
94 VINOD KUMAR M
95 VISHNU R
96 AJITH KUMAR D M
97 BHAVYA R
98 GANESH B
99 LAKSHMAN G
100 LIKHITH M P
101 LOKESHA ECE
102 NAVEEN KUMAR
103 NAYANA V
104 OMKAR ECE
105 PAVAN KUMAR REDDY B
106 PRABHUDAS D M
107 PRASANNA S
108 PRAVEEN S
109 PRUTHVI R S
110 RAGHU K R
111 RANJITH KUMAR K G
112 REKHA G M
113 SANTHOSH K R
114 SUMA L
115 SYED SALMAN J
116 VINODH REDDY R
117 YOGESH ECE
118 ADITYA RAO
119 SAJIDA TABASSUM
120 SHAILESH M L
121 ASHA C N
122 SAPNAKUMARI C
123 VEENA SANATHKUMAR
124 PRIYANKA K C
125 KALPAVI C Y
126 SHREESTEE PRIYAKUMARI
127 PRIYANKA G
128 PRUTHVI R S
129 DEEPIKA U
130 ANUSHA ECE