Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dhanekula Institute Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
LaTeX
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
126
Organiser
VISWANADHAM RAJESH
# First Name Last Name
1 ABDUL FARHEEN SULTANA
2 TIRIVEEDI AKHIL
3 GARA APPARAO
4 MANCHALA ASHA RANI
5 DANTANALA BALANJANEYULU
6 GULLAPALLI BHARGAVA CHANDRA
7 CHAVALI BHAVANI MAHESWARI
8 MADDALI CHANDU
9 VEERLA DEEPIKA
10 TINNAVALLI DILEEP KUMAR
11 ITTELA DIVYA
12 VENGALA DURGA LAVANYA
13 RAPARLA DURGA SRAVANI
14 KOGANTI GEETHIKA
15 MANNE GNANESWAR
16 BULLA GOPICHAND
17 DEVULAPALLI HARSHA
18 MEDARAMETLA HARSHITHA
19 KONERU HEMANTH
20 BINGINAPALLI HUSSAINBHI
21 GORIJALA JAHNAVI
22 AYINAMPUDI KAVYA
23 PUVVADA KINNERA MOHAN SAI
24 CHENNUPATI KISHORE BABU
25 JONNALAGADDA KRISHNA BHANU
26 JAMPA KUMAR SRI SAI RAM CHARAN
27 NARAHARASETI LAKSHMI PRASANNA
28 KOTTE LAVANYA
29 POTLURI LIKITHA
30 SANIBOINA MANIKANTA
31 ADDANKI MANIKYA GOPI CHAND
32 AVIRINENI MEGHANA
33 MIRZA RAFFIE HYDER
34 MH ABDUL SAMEE UL BASHEER
35 MOHAMMED ANWARULLAH
36 CHENNU MOHANA SAI
37 KHAN KHWAJA MOINUDDIN
38 CHATLA NAGA CHANDU
39 CHENNURI NAGA SAI RAM
40 DUNGA NAVEEN BABU
41 VISWANADHAPALLI NAVEEN BABU
42 INAMPUDI NAVEEN
43 CHITTETI NIKHIL PARTHU
44 G PHANI CHANDRA MOULI
45 AKKI PHANI KUMAR
46 YADLAPALLI ANVESH KUMAR
47 SHAIK CHINNA PATCHU
48 ROUT DECCAN CHRONICLE
49 PERURI G S V N DURGA RAO
50 KALAPAKURI GOWTHAM RAJU
51 REKHA JAYA MANIKANTA
52 PONUGUMATI KARTHIK
53 CHILLARA LAKSHMI NARASIMHA
54 SARIPUDI GOPICHAND
55 GOLLAPUDI PAVAN KRISHNA
56 AKULA PRANUTH KUMAR
57 EDUPUGANTI RAVI TEJA
58 UPPULURI SAI KRISHNA
59 VASISTA DASARADHA LINGAM
60 NADELLA VENKATA AJAY
61 MARUMUDI PRIYANKA
62 VEERA RAGHAVENDRA
63 KALAPALA RAHUL
64 YALAMANCHILI RAJASHREE
65 VEMPATI RAMA KRISHNA
66 ELAPROLU RAMA KRISHNA
67 KILARU RAVALI
68 YALAVARTHI SAHITHI
69 THOTA SAI CHAND
70 GORTHI SAI KIRAN
71 DANDA SAI LAKSHMAN
72 BANDI SAI SHANKAR REDDY
73 THOTA SAI TEJA
74 ANNAMARAJU SANDIP
75 DEVANABOYINA SATISH
76 YERAMALA SESHU BABU
77 SHAIK HABIBULLAH
78 SHAIK ISMAIL
79 SHAIK MOUNISHA
80 SHAIK RIYAZ THULLA
81 PERURI SHALINI
82 PACHUGALLA SINDHU
83 TIRUNAGARI SRAVYA SOWJANYA
84 NIMMAGADDA SRI GNANA PRASUNA
85 CHALASANI SRI SAI BHARGAV
86 VEMULAPALLI SRI SAI MEGHANA
87 PASAM SRI LAKSHMI
88 DANDEMPALLI SRINIVIVASA RAO
89 VEMULAMADA SRINIVIVASA RAO
90 UPPALAPATI SWETHA BHAVANI
91 VANKAYALA TEJA NAGA SAI
92 KATTA UDAY KUMAR
93 BADUGU VAMSI KRISHNA
94 PERALA VAMSI KRISHNA
95 MARELLA VAMSI KRISHNA
96 THOTA BHARADWAJ
97 NARRA PRAFULLA KUMAR
98 SRIPATHI VENKATA RANGANADH
99 MADU SATYA KUMAR
100 KATRAGADDA VENU GOPAL
101 CHIKATI VIJAY BHASKAR
102 LAVETI VIJAY DURGA
103 SEGU YAMINI
104 GANGUMOLU MOUNIKA
105 RAJULAPATI PHANI SRIKANTH
106 THOTA PRUDHVI RANGA RAO
107 KATIKALA RAJASEKHAR
108 BIRUDHUGADDA RAJKUMAR
109 SAPPA RAKESH
110 PISINI RAMAKRISHNA
111 MATTA RATNA PRAKASH
112 VELIVALA RUPA SREE
113 SHAIK SAI BAJI
114 PENDEM SAI TEJA
115 SARASWATHI MADHAVI SAI
116 PONUGUMATI SARATH KUMAR
117 NALLURI SASI KUMAR
118 MOROTU SATTIRAJU
119 PEDAPROLU SIVA NANDINI
120 POLUKONDA SIVAIAH
121 KAKANI SIVAKIRAN
122 ARKAPUDI SRI RAM CHOWDARY
123 UMMINENI SRINIVIVASA RAO
124 KROVI VENKATA RATNA KUMARI
125 NERUSU VENKATA SRINIVASA RAO
126 MAHESH KUMAR MADDASANI