Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 2, 2018
Participants Count
151
Organiser
A. Manusha Reddy
# First Name Last Name
1 ABDUL AZEEZ AHMED
2 ADEPU SNEHETH
3 ANAGANDULA VINUTHNANETHA
4 BACHA SHREE VAISHNAVI
5 NIKHILENDER REDDY
6 BATHULA LOKESH
7 BHUKYA ROHITH
8 BHUVANA GARIKAPATI
9 SHANMUKH KRISHNA
10 B CHAKRAPANI
11 SWATISRI CHAVALI
12 CHOUDA SOWSHEEL
13 THARUN DYAGA
14 GAUTHAM DEVENAPALLI
15 D PRIYANKA
16 D AKHIL REDDY
17 SHRAVAN GOPANI
18 G PRASANTH
19 HARSHITHA TIRUMANI
20 K VIJAY SAGAR
21 KAKARA CHAITANYA
22 KALALI BHARGAV REDDY
23 KARRE ABHINAV
24 KAVALA PRIYANKA
25 KODURI MOUNIKA
26 LOKA RUTHVIKA REDDY
27 LUCKKYREDDY ASHWIK REDDY
28 M CHANAKYA CHOUHAN
29 MACHA NAVYA
30 MADHAV KODE
31 MAHAVADI MEGHANA
32 THARUN MAKLOOR
33 SAI VENKAT MALREDDY
34 MANDEPUDI JYOTHSNA
35 MANNE RAHUL
36 THARUNI REDDY
37 KEERTHANA CHOWDARY NALLAPATI
38 SAHITHI NALLAPUNENI
39 NARLA JAYANTH
40 SAHITHI NUNNA
41 ABHIGNYA PACHAVA
42 PALSA MEGHANA
43 SANDEEP PATHAPATI
44 PILLI SHIVANI
45 SUDHEENDRA POLURU
46 PRIYA RAJULA
47 HIMABINDU RASAMSETTI
48 SHANMUKH RAVELLA
49 ROHITH REGURI
50 VARUN SAVAI
51 SRAVAN SHAGANTI
52 SRI LAASYA GARAPATI
53 JUVAS ADITYA SURAPANENI
54 TADIVAKA SAI SWETHA
55 SRIKALA VADAGURI
56 KEERTHI VELMULA
57 VELURU SHRIYA
58 BRIJENDRA VARMA VETUKURI
59 KEERTHI REDDY ADE
60 VINAYAK AITI
61 AKHIL AMBALA
62 LEKHA ANDUKURI
63 BASEERA ANJUM
64 KRISHNA TEJA BATHINI
65 VINEETH KUMAR BAVANDLAPELLY
66 RACHANA REDDY BHIMAVARAPU
67 PRAVEEN KUMAR BODDU
68 CHERUKU EEKSHITHA
69 RAKSHITH REDDY DODLA
70 VAMSHI KRISHNA DERANGULA
71 RAJ KAPIL REDDY DODLE
72 KEERTHANA DUNGALA
73 PRIYANKA G
74 GOPI KRISHNA GADIGE
75 SRIKANTH GAJJALA
76 ROHITH GANNI
77 ABHINAV GONTU
78 POOJITHA GUNTUPALLI
79 KAUSHIK KANDULA
80 SHYLESH KADAM
81 BHARADWAJ KALERI
82 KAMARTHAPU NIKHIL KUMAR
83 SAHITHI KODALI
84 SREEMAE KONDURU
85 SAI RAM KUNAPAREDDY
86 SRI VATSA SAKETH KUNCHAKARRA
87 BALA KRISHNA KUTHYAR
88 JAYA PRAKASH LAVDYAVATH
89 KEERTHI MANDAPATI
90 MANIK SONI
91 KIRAN KUMAR MEDIKONDA
92 SAHITHI MEKALA
93 M A SOHEB MOIN
94 MRUNALINI DEVINENI
95 NAGA PRUDHVI KUMAR BOBBA
96 SATHWIKA NARKINABILLI
97 SAI CHANDRA P
98 VATHSALYA PAKALAPATI
99 ANURAG PAMPATI
100 BABU RAO PAPAGANTI
101 GOUTAM SAI PATHURI
102 MAHITHA PILLODI
103 PRANAV KUMAR POGAKU
104 VIJAY REDDY PUNNAM
105 ANOUSHK REDDY REDDAMMAGARI
106 S JEEVAN RISHI KUMAR
107 HARSHITHA SIRINENI
108 TALLURI MOHAN
109 VENKAT GANDHARV THANNIRU
110 LIKITHA TRIPURANENI
111 BALA KRISHNA TUMMA
112 SUPRAJA VADLAMUDI
113 SUMASREE REDDY VANGA
114 VANGARI VISHWANATH
115 VAISHNAVI YADLAPATI
116 MUSHKEM MUTHAGOUD
117 CH CHANDRA KIRAN
118 G SHIVA PRASAD
119 K SAI CHANDANA
120 POLICE PREETHI REDDY
121 SHAIK GHOUSE
122 K PRASHANTH
123 S SANDEEP
124 SANDHI SOWKYA
125 REDDY RAJULA AKHILA
126 A ARUNA
127 M SRAVANTHI
128 J STANELY
129 B SHIVANI
130 MANGA ANUSHA
131 P SAINIROOP
132 CHANDANALA SHIVA
133 Naresh Sakinala
134 R PRANEETH
135 A SRUJAN KUMAR
136 N MOUNICA
137 MADHU M
138 KARIGARI LAVANYA
139 YASHNA GUTHA
140 KODALI SANJITHA
141 SAI KEERTHAN PALAVARAPU
142 SAMA PRATHYUSHA REDDY
143 PAKA RAAGAPRIYA
144 AYYAWARI SANDHYA
145 VIJAY PUNNAM
146 NIKHILENDER REDDY
147 SANDEEP PATHAPATI
148 VAMSHI KRISHNA DERANGULA
149 ROHITH REDDY NALLA
150 SAI KEERTHAN PALAVARAPU
151 K LAVANYA