Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sastra University, Tamil Nadu
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
March 10, 2014
Participants Count
120
Organiser
Seshadri K R
# First Name Last Name
1 SARGURU MAHALINGAM
2 ASHWIN KUMAR
3 DON CELESTINE RAJ
4 ARVIND KAILASAM
5 KRISHNA PRIYA PEDDI
6 SAI ARVINDH
7 KEERTHIKA GANESHKUMAR
8 KEDARESWAR R
9 SREERANJITHA RALLAPALLI
10 RAJA GOPAL
11 SHANKARI SEKAR
12 RAM PRASATH
13 KADAPARTHI MOUKTHIKA
14 VIJAYA SHREE
15 SENTHILNATHAN G
16 SARAVANAN B
17 CHANDANA PULIPAKA NAGA SAI
18 POORNESH MUNUSAMY
19 VENKATA RANGANATHAN
20 PREETHI CHITRARASAN
21 SARATH KUMAR
22 JANANI SUBRAMANIYAN
23 LOKULA SANJAY
24 GURUCHANDRAN KUMAR
25 VALLABHA GOPALAKRISHNAN
26 HARSHA VARDHAN
27 SRUTHI MANJARI
28 SHRI VAISHNAVI
29 RAMYA RENGARAJ
30 BHARGAVI NUNNA
31 SRI CHANDANA NATAKALA MURALI
32 JADA SANTOSH YADAV
33 VINITHA RAVICHANDRAN
34 NIKHIL J
35 VIGNESHWAR KANDHAIYA
36 DELICIA JESLYN
37 JULIET NIRMALA
38 ASHOK RAJ
39 KESHAV ANAND
40 SRIVIDHYA RAVINDRAN
41 SAI KRISHNA
42 SUBRAMANIA PRASAD SUNDARA RAMAN
43 SUBA RATHNA
44 HARINI JAYASANKAR
45 MANNERU HARISH
46 SMRITI SRINIVASAN
47 VENKAT RAMANAN PRAKASH
48 JENITHA RASHMI
49 BHARATHWAJ SUNDARESAN
50 AJITH SERAN
51 JAGADEESWARA PRASAD GUNDLAPALLE
52 NITHYA ANANTHARAMAN
53 APPALA RAJU KUCHARLAPATI
54 ADITHYA R
55 DURGA SREE ROJA
56 VINODHINI DHARMALINGAM
57 SATHYA SAMBATH
58 KEERTHANA NATESAN
59 CHANDRAPANI RAMADOSS
60 THIYAGA SUNDARAN
61 HARSHAK .
62 BHAGYA RAJA
63 GURUCHARAN S
64 RAHIMUNISHA SYED
65 ANANTHI PITCHAIYANDI
66 SOUNDARYA M.S
67 NATARAJAN KRISHNAN
68 DEEPIKA SRI
69 ISWARIYA LAKSHMI
70 ANUDEEP NARASAPPAREDDYGARI
71 RAGHAVAN KRISHNAN
72 VASANTH RAMESH
73 SRIVATCHALA THILAGARAJ
74 NANDHINI SIVASHANKARI
75 AGASTYA TEJA
76 ROHIT KUMAR NIMMAKAYALA
77 RAMYA N
78 ASHWATH RAVINDRAN
79 PRATHIBA SANKAR
80 SUBASHINI DHANARAJ
81 SHAKTHI SHYTHANYA
82 AISWARYA RAVICHANDRAN
83 SANTHOSHINI ARIVALAGAN
84 SABARESH SRINIVASAN
85 SHAHUL HAMEED MOHAMMED
86 TIRUVEEDHI VENKATESH
87 MARAMREDDY SREEKANTH
88 PULLELA SRAVANI
89 HARISH MAHANKALI
90 MUDIVETI BHARGAVI
91 SEETHARAM DARSI
92 DHANUSREE SIVAKUMAR
93 BHARADWAJ AMIRNENI
94 KOPPU KARTHIK KUMAR
95 KONKA GURUNATH
96 GONTHINA VAMSI KRISHNA
97 SAI SRAVAN
98 GURU KUMAR CHOWDARY
99 HITHESH PULIGORU
100 RAJ KUMAR
101 SOWMYA LOKULA
102 KAKULAVARAM SHIVA KUMAR REDDY
103 SATHISH RAVI
104 KEERTHANA SELVARAJ
105 VEGARAJU RAJYASAIPRANAY
106 ARUL GAYATHRI
107 PRAVEEN N
108 MODUPALLE SWATHI
109 RAMAKRISHNA BASKARRAJ
110 MURALI DHARAN
111 PATURU G PRASUNA
112 MANIMEKALAI SWAMINATHAN
113 SATHYA KUMAR
114 MANI KANDAN
115 GEETHANJALI PALLIPAKU
116 PALANIAPPAN CHOCKALINGAM
117 PANJUGALA RAMA CHANDRA REDDY
118 AGONTHIRA PRABU
119 AINAPURAPU SREE HARSHA
120 UDHAYA GUNASEKARAN
121 SHAIK KARIMULLA