Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
159
Organiser
THIMMA REDDY B
# First Name Last Name
1 PRATHYUSHA A
2 SREEVALLI A
3 AISHANI T
4 HAARIKA A
5 SUNISURESH A
6 MYTHILI LASYA ANNAVAJJALA
7 APOORVA SUSWARAM
8 PREETHI RAJ B
9 NANDINI B
10 SOWMYA BOREDDYGARI
11 PRASHANTHI CHANDAMALA
12 NANDINI CHAMIKALA
13 THORANA LATHA CHITTEPU
14 SARASWATHI DEVA
15 DIVYA REDDY K.S
16 SHAHEEN BANU DUDEKULA
17 REVATHI EDIGA
18 MEGHANA G
19 KEERTHI PRIYA GOLLA
20 SREELATHA GUDIPALLE
21 SRAVANI REDDY GUNJAPALLI
22 ANUSHA J
23 VAIJAYANTHI JEEVAJI
24 MADHURI K
25 MADHURI K
26 REVATHI K
27 VASUKI K
28 KAVYA SREE KAMALAKARAM
29 THARANI KASETTY
30 SUSMITHA KASTURI
31 HABEEBA ANJUM KHATOON KHALEEL
32 GNANESWARI KODUMURU IDIGA
33 SWETHA PRABHA LAKKASANI
34 MAHATHI MARRENNAGARI
35 MOUNICA MACHANI
36 PRATHYUSHA MATAM
37 SINDHU M
38 MEGHANA SPURTHI MAADUGUNDU
39 NAVYA MADIREDDY
40 LAVANYA BAI MAHENDRAKAR
41 SUSHMITHA MANJALA VADDE
42 SAIDEEPIKA MATTA
43 PAVITHRA MUNDLAPUDI
44 SHARMILA N
45 ANUPRIYA NARAHARI
46 SWARNA P
47 UDAYA MANISHA ISKALA
48 NEERAJA YARASANI
49 GAYATHRI RAAVI
50 POOJITHA REDDIVARI
51 MANASA SANKIREDDY
52 AYESHA ANJUM SHAIK
53 FARIDA BANU SHAIK
54 SAFRIEN SHAIK
55 NIKHILA YADAV SHAVA
56 SATYARUPA SIDDAREDDY
57 HARSHALEKHA SIRIGIRI
58 SREE VARSHA BOGGULA
59 SUPRIYA NAGELLA
60 VINEETHA SURAGOUNI
61 ALMAS SAYEEDA SYED
62 RUHEEN SULTHANA SYEDA
63 ANJALI THOGATA
64 SREE DHARANI TULABANDI
65 PAVITHRA UPPARA
66 MANEESHA VANGIMALLA
67 VEENA VARAM
68 MEENA KUMARI YEGGONI
69 SAI HARIKKA YERRAMSHETTY
70 RUHINAZ YEKLUR
71 VENKATESH EDIGA
72 SAIKRISHNA KAMMARI
73 TASLEEM FIRDOUSE SHAIK
74 LAKSHMIPRASANNA VANTIGARI
75 SITARAMI REDDY KALLURI
76 SAI SUMANTH REDDY ANANTHA
77 NIAZ AHMED ARIF
78 RAJU A
79 PREMKUMAR ASKANI
80 SURESH CHANDAN B
81 SREEKANTH BANDARU
82 CHARAN SAI KUMAR B
83 VEERESH BALIJA
84 SREENU BOYA
85 MANIMOHITH CHERUKURI
86 BHANUTEJA CHITRALA
87 DINESH KUMAR REDDY CHUKKA
88 VAMSI CHAITANYA DEVANDLA
89 VENKATA MADHU DOLLU
90 PAUL VIJAY EMME
91 JAYA SIMHA GOGGI
92 NAVEEN GIRIPOGU
93 AKHIL KUMAR G
94 SATYA UDAY KUMAR GOSULA
95 SUDHAKAR GURRAM
96 SRIKANTH JHADE
97 SAI MANI TEJA KILARI
98 MANOJ KAMMARI
99 GEETHANJALI PERURU
100 RUPIKA SRIVATSAV PUCHA KASTURI
101 SAI NEHA REDDY PUTHA
102 SAI KUMAR REDDY KAKARLA
103 ANIL KUMAR K
104 DINESH KUMAR GONUGUNTLA
105 MADHU SUDHAN BATTULA
106 SHELSY ROYAL TINKER
107 FIROJ KHAN PATAN
108 DINESH GOWD PATIL
109 BHUVANESHWAR RAO PEESAY
110 PREM KUMAR PERUMALLU
111 AKHIL CHAITANYA POLA
112 SAI DINESH POLIMERA
113 KALYAN KUMAR REDDY POREDDY
114 SUSHANTH PUNURU
115 BHARATH KUMAR REDDY REDDAMMAGARI
116 ABDULLAH SHAIK
117 SUMANTH SAGIDEPOGU
118 ABDUL MUFEED SHAIK
119 MOHAMMED TOUSEEF SHAIK
120 SAJID AHMED SHAIK
121 AKHIL BHARADWAJ TALAMARLA
122 YOCHAN SANDESH THOTA
123 DINESH UPPARA
124 RAMA SIDDHARTHA VADLA
125 SRIKANTH VALMIKI
126 SAI PRAKASH VEERAM
127 KRISHNA KUMAR WUPENDRUM
128 ARAVIND REDDY Y
129 NAGENDRA YEGGONI
130 MOINUDDIN SHAIK
131 LAVANAKUMAR TELUGU
132 KRISHNA MOUNIKA BADRISETTY
133 VARDHINIBAI BANAVATH
134 SRAVANI BUTARI
135 PUSHPA BINDU DASARI
136 MOUNIKA MALA
137 SRIKANTH REDDY KARAM
138 SUDHEER KUMAR REDDY KARNATI
139 UDAY KUMAR KASEPOGU
140 MATHESH SAI KOLIMI
141 ANKI REDDY KATIKIREDDY
142 CHENCHU PARAMESWAR KOTARI
143 VENKATA NAGA PRUDVI KOTRIKE
144 DATTATREYA KURUVA
145 LOKESH KUMAR KURUVA
146 NAVEED BASHA MALI
147 RAVI TEJA MASTIK
148 PUNITH NAIDU MATLI
149 PRADEEP REDDY MEKALA
150 THOUSIF BASHA MULLA
151 YASWANTH REDDY NANDIMALLA
152 NISHITH NEY GANDHI
153 VAMSI KRISHNA NULU
154 RAMESH BABU PASUPULA
155 RAKESH PRATAPAGIRI
156 SHAFIULLA SHAIK
157 VINAY KUMAR REDDY YAMMANURU
158 VENKATA SURENDRA KUMAR PULLAREDDY GARI
159 SUDHEER KUMAR REDDY LAKKI REDDY