Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dhanekula Institute Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
LaTeX
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
130
Organiser
PURNA CHANDRA RAO GADDAM
# First Name Last Name
1 PALLAPOTHU CHANDRA SEKHAR
2 VANAMA A PAVAN
3 JALASUTRAM ADITYA SAI RAM
4 MAGATHOTI AHARON
5 MUKKAMALA MUKKAMALA AJAY KUMAR
6 TUMMAPUDI AKHIL
7 DEVANGAM AMBE MANOHAR
8 KUNDURTHI ARAVIND
9 RAJULAPATI ARAVIND
10 AVISEKH PANDIT AVISEKH PANDIT
11 PASUPULETI BHARAT
12 TIPIRNENI BHARGAV BABU
13 LANKA SAI
14 ADDANKI BHASKAR
15 ELURI ELURI BHASKARA RAO
16 CHAITANYA REPUTI
17 KODE CHANDRASEKHAR
18 KOTERU CHETAN REDDY
19 KANCHARLA DEEPAK KUMAR
20 CHIDATANAGALLA DHANESH
21 PEETLA DURGA PRASAD
22 SHILAM DURGA RAO
23 KALLAM ESWAR REDDY
24 EZRA SASTRY MUSALI
25 PALADUGU GOPIKRISHNA
26 YARRAMSETTY GOPIKRISHNA
27 HARI DURGA PAVAN PARUCHURI
28 ANAGANI HEM CHAND
29 VUKOTI KIRAN
30 KALYANAM KRISHNA CHAITANYA
31 CHITTIMADI KRISHNA KISHORE
32 DEVIREDDY KRISHNA MOHAN REDDY
33 KOTARU KUMAR
34 GOTTAPU LOKESH KUMAR
35 BHIMAVARAPU LOKESH SAI REDDY
36 GANNE MADHU KALYAN
37 DASARI MAHESH
38 ATTALURI MAHEEDHAR
39 JAMPANA MANIKANTA
40 MOTRU MOTRU MANOJ
41 LINGAMNENI MOHAN KRISHNA
42 SUNKARA MOUNISH KUMAR
43 YAKKALA MUKESH
44 AMARAPU NAGA DURGA SAI
45 BOTTA NAGENDRA
46 MANCHALA NANI
47 CHAVA NITHIN PHANI VIVEK
48 RAMIDHENI PRATAP VARMA
49 UMMADISETTI PRAVEEN BABU
50 YANDRAPU PRAVEEN KUMAR
51 PALIPOGU PRAVEEN
52 CHEBOINA PURNA NAGA SAI
53 RAYAPUREDDY PUSHPA DIVYA
54 TAMBABATTULA RAJ BHARATH
55 TUMMAPUDI RAJESH
56 BORUGADDA RAJKUMAR
57 GHANTASALA RAMA KRISHNA
58 JUJJUVARAPU RATNA SARATH
59 LANKE RAVI KUMAR
60 MALLAMPATI REVANTH KUMAR
61 VENIGALLA ROHITH SAI
62 TALLURI ROOPKUMAR
63 T S SHARTH
64 PARASA SAI BHARADWAJ
65 SEPENI SAI GOPI
66 ORUGANTI SAI KRISHNA REDDY
67 KUNDELLA SAI KRISHNA
68 ARIKAPUDI A SAIMANIKANTA
69 UPPARAPALLI SAI PRAKASH REDDY
70 GALI SAI SWAROOP
71 SEELAM SAI TEJA
72 SAGGURTHI SAMBASIVA RAO
73 RAYALA SATYA HARISH KUMAR
74 SHAIK AMINULLA
75 SHAIK IMRAN
76 SHAIK JAKRIYA
77 SHAIK SAJIDH
78 MOTHUKURI SITARAM
79 SHAIK AADIL AHMED
80 SHAIK ASIF IGBAL
81 SHAIK WASEEM SOHAIL
82 MUSUNURU SREE PRAVEEN CHOWDARY
83 PADAMATA SRI HARI
84 G SRI RAVI TEJA
85 PANCHUMARTHY SRI SANDEEP
86 BODA SUBODH KUMAR
87 NEELAPU SUDHEER
88 PRATTIPATI SUNDEEP
89 DAROGA SURYA PRASANNA RAJ KAMAL
90 SYED AHMED
91 RAAVI THARUN SRINIVAS
92 KAMBHAMPATI TEJA
93 CHIGURUPATI TILAK
94 GUDLAVALLETI VAMSI BABU
95 VARUN BETHALA
96 PAIDIPATI VENKATA KARTEEK
97 PEDAGAMALLA RAJKUMAR
98 JONNALA VENKATASRIHARSHA
99 MATTA VIJAYA BHASKAR
100 CHANDANA VIJAYA SAI RAVI KIRAN
101 RAMISETTI VIKRAM BEDI
102 BETHAPUDI VIKRAM TEJA
103 CHALLAGULLA YAMINI
104 SUNKARA YOGESH
105 BOBBA HARIKA
106 ROYYURU ADITYA
107 JUVVANAPUDI ANIL BABU
108 BODDETI BALA LAKSHMI RAMAKRISHNA
109 DODDI CHAITANYA SAI
110 ANUMULA CHAITANYA SAI SURYA PRATHAP
111 THOTA DEVANJANEYULU
112 MAHALI JAGADEESH SAI
113 NAGULLA VENKATESWARA RAO
114 PATAN MABHU SUBHANI
115 KOSURI NAGA NAGA GOPI RAJU
116 KOLLURI NAGA MAHENDRA
117 GORIPARTHI NAGA SHIVAJI
118 ATMAKURI NAGENDRA BABU
119 PADMANABHUNI R V VINODHKUMAR
120 BIRUDUGADDA RAJANARAHARI
121 BADE RAMA RAMA PAVAN KUMAR
122 ALLACHERUVU RAMANJANEYULU
123 CHANTATI RAMESH
124 AVUTHU SATYA NARAYANA REDDY
125 KIMIDI SHANMUKHA ANJANEYULU
126 KODALI SRINIVAS
127 PAMARTHI SRINIVASA RAO
128 CHEKKA UMAMAHESWARA RAO
129 SHAIK VAJEER BABA
130 GADI KAVYA SRI