Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
112
Organiser
Prasanna Kompalli
# First Name Last Name
1 AAKRITHI RAJU CHEKURI
2 GEYA MADHURI ANAM
3 ANUDEEP KAMINEDI
4 SAIRRAGH RAO ANUGU
5 SAI TEJA BALE
6 NAGARAJU BALKAM
7 SAIRAM BANDI
8 SAI PRASAD BHUKYA
9 SOMA CHAKRABORTHY
10 SREERAJ CHINTHAM
11 LIKHITHA CHITTAMPALLI
12 AKHILA DEVINENI
13 JYOTHI SWAROOP DARA
14 VENKAT PRANAV DESHPANDE
15 SHASHANK GAMPA
16 PREM KUMAR JARUPULA
17 NANDAN PAWAR JETLING
18 DHRITHI SRAVANI KANDUKURI
19 SHRUTH SHREE KAMPILI
20 ALEKYA KASAMSETTY
21 MANIMALIKA KATAKAM
22 RAMYA KEMBASARAM
23 PRANAV KOILKONDA
24 GAYATHRI PRAHARSHITHA K
25 SHRUTHI LOKINENI
26 BHANU PRAKASH MADGAM
27 SHIVAPRASAD REDDY MALISE
28 MIHIR SOLANKI
29 MISBAHUDDIN MUZAMMIL MOHD
30 SWETHA MUTHUKURU
31 PAVAN KUMAR NANDIGAMA
32 PRASHANTHI NEDURI
33 KAMESWARI SHALINI NISTALA
34 HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY P
35 RAGHU P
36 PAVAN SAI PABBISETTY
37 ABHISHEK PANISETTY
38 ABHISHEK REDDY PARIGI
39 RAMYASRI PARIMKAYALA
40 NIKHIL PENUMAKA
41 RYAN ROHAN POGAKU
42 ROHIT POLA
43 KEERTHAN POLAVARAPU
44 VENKAT BHAVISHYA PONUGOTI
45 AASHISH PULLURU
46 ANIL REDDY PURUPATI
47 BHARATH KUMAR REGULAGADA
48 SAHITHI RATAKUMTLA
49 PRATHYUSH REDDY SAMALA
50 SANA TABASSUM
51 KAVYA SARIKONDA
52 SRIVIDYA KOMMU
53 PRANAVA TAWADA
54 VYSHNAVI THOTA
55 JYOTHIKA UDUGULA
56 ROOPESH VENKATA KRISHNA VADAREVU
57 JESWANTH REDDY VUYYURU
58 AKHILA AMANAGANTI
59 SRIPAL REDDY B
60 SAISANKEERTH BEGUDEM
61 LOHITH CHILA
62 SAIRAM CHOLLETI
63 S S RAJ KIRAN G
64 ASHWINI GARWANDHA
65 ABHILASH GUDISENA
66 SAI ROSHIK GUNTHA
67 SAI KIRAN GUNTREDDI
68 AKANKSHA REDDY JAIDI
69 AKSHITHA REDDY JAIDI
70 RACHANA KAMSANI
71 SRIDHAR KANCHERLA
72 KALYANSAI KANDURI
73 ANUDEEP SAI TEJA KASUKURTHI
74 MANOGNYA KATAPALLY
75 MUNISH REDDY KATPALLY
76 LIKHITH KEETHA
77 PRIYANKA KEMISETTY
78 SESHIDHAR REDDY KOMATIREDDY
79 DINESH REDDY KORANDA
80 SAI NIKHIL KOTA
81 MANOGNA KUPPA
82 LIKHITHA LOYA
83 NAVEEN NOEL M
84 MITHUN KUMAR MAMILLAPALLI
85 DHARANI MAYAREDDY
86 RUPESH MEDI
87 AZAM MOHAMMAD
88 VINEETHA MUDUNURI
89 AKRUTH M
90 HUSSAIN MUZAMMIL
91 RAJESH NAIK N
92 P RAMESH NAIK
93 KEERTHANA PABBA
94 DILIP KUMAR P
95 ROHIT PALAKODETI
96 PALLYPATI HARSHAVARDANREDDY
97 PREETHAM PARTAPU
98 SAI SRINIVAS PITCHIKA
99 LAXMI PITLA
100 PREETHAM KUMAR REDDY MARRI
101 ROHIT SOMISETTY
102 ARSHIA ZAINAB SHAIK
103 SANDEEP SUKKA
104 SWATHI OJHA
105 ROHIT TADISHETTY
106 PREM KUMAR TALABHAKTULA
107 ASHISH V
108 SANJANA VADDETI
109 SHRUTHI VATIKONDA
110 SANNIHITA YALAMANCHILI
111 MANIVAS YERRAMSHETTY
112 SURIBABU YESUPOGU