Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
R.M.D.Engineering College, Tamil Nadu
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 3, 2018
Participants Count
121
Organiser
Anita C S
# First Name Last Name
1 ABINAYA S M
2 AKASH S
3 AMEEN BASHA M K
4 ARJUN A
5 ASHMITHAA R N
6 ATHOTA SAI CHANDANA
7 BAPATHI ANKI REDDY
8 BATHULA NAGA VENKATA SAI HEMANTH
9 BHUVANESH M
10 BOMMISETTY GANESH
11 CHINTA GANESHWAR REDDY
12 CHITTEMREDDY AJAY KUMAR REDDY
13 DEEKSHITHA RAJENDIRAN
14 DELPHIA DELPHIA S
15 DHANUSH BABU R
16 DINTAKURTHI NAGA PAVAN KUMAR
17 DIVYA S R
18 DUDDU MOUNIKA
19 GADIPARTHI ABHILASH
20 GALLA SIVA SAI BINDHIKA
21 GANJI PRATHYUSHA
22 GOMATHI S
23 GOPI T
24 GURRAM AKHIL
25 GURRAM CHAITANYA
26 HANSIKA V R
27 HARIKA K
28 HARISHKUMAR T C
29 HEMALATHA S
30 INDUMATHI C A
31 JAISURYA S
32 JALADANKI SWETHA SRI
33 JAYARAJ J
34 JAYASRI T
35 JEMIMA P
36 KARI MOHAN RAMAKRISHNA
37 KARTHICK E
38 KIRUBANANTHAN M
39 KARTHIKA B
40 NISHITHA KAMAKSHI KODURU
41 SAIPRIYA KONUDULA
42 KRISHANTH VELU M R
43 SAI SAGAR KRISHNAVAJHALA G V
44 KUMARAGURU S
45 SAI SURYA PHANINDRA KURMALA L V
46 LAKSHMI C
47 LAVANYA R
48 SAI TRIPURA LEKKALA
49 MADHUMITHA V
50 VAMSI KRISHNA MALEMPATI
51 MALINI S
52 SATHVIKA REDDY MANCHURI
53 REVANTH MANDADHI
54 MATHISELVAM M
55 SIVA SAI KUMAR MOGALLURU
56 MEGHANA MUNAGA
57 MAHESH PAVAN ASRITH NALLURU
58 NANDHINI R
59 SAI GAYATHRI NARAYANAM SESHA
60 NARESHKUMAR S
61 NARMADHA N
62 ASHRITTHA NARRA
63 KARTHIK NARRA
64 NAVEEN P
65 VENKATA RAHUL NERELLA
66 NEVATHA K S
67 NIVETHA S
68 OBULIRAJ S
69 PADMA BHARATHI T S
70 AKASH PALIVELA
71 SURESHBABU PARAKOTA VENKATA
72 LOKESH PASUPULETI
73 PAVITHRA D
74 PAVITHRA G
75 PRASANNA POTHURI REDDY
76 PRADHIKSHA R S
77 PRANEETH S V
78 PRIYANKA R B
79 DHANALAKSHMI P
80 PRANESH RAHUL D
81 PREETHI P C
82 YOGENDRA NAIDU PUTHUMBAKU
83 ROASHAN S
84 RUPASRI V
85 RUPINI H
86 SAJIYA FATHIMA
87 SONI SAKAMOORI
88 SANDEEP R
89 SANJAY RAJESH KANNA C
90 SARVESH R
91 SATHISH M J
92 SHAILENDHRA VENKAT CHALAGALLA
93 SHALINI P
94 SIMA KUMARI U
95 SINGAREDDY RUSHIDHAR REDDY
96 SOWMIYA K
97 SREELEKHAA N S
98 SRINATH R
99 STARWIN K
100 SUDARSAN P
101 SURA VISHNU TEJA
102 GAYATHRI TALAPANENI
103 TEJASREE D
104 THAILA K
105 THAMIZHARASI R
106 THANUSHA B
107 THULASI RAM N
108 SAI ABHINASH VADAVELLI
109 SAI RAJ VALIVETI
110 SAI PRAJWAL VALLURU
111 VATTIGUNTA REVANTH KUMAR REDDY
112 SAI LIKITHA VEMIREDDY
113 VENI I
114 VENKATA KRISHNA M
115 VIDHYA G
116 VIGNESHKUMAR S
117 VIGNESH S
118 VISHAL A A
119 SRUTHI P
120 DIVYA R
121 BARKAVI B