Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Python
Date
Jan. 2, 2018
Participants Count
260
Organiser
KRISHNA CHYTHANYA NAGARJU
# First Name Last Name
1 SANJEEV KUMAR PRASAD
2 SANDEEP BADAVATH
3 SHIVA DATHA PARSI
4 VISHAL BEERELLI
5 RANADEEP NERELLA
6 PRIYANKA KUDUMULA
7 REVATHI GORIGE
8 PRATHYUSHA MANDA
9 BHASHYAVI KURUBA
10 PRAVALIKA LANDA
11 SUSHMITHA SOMA
12 NAINEESHA PREETHI SAGGURTHI
13 BHAVANI SANGEPU
14 HARSHINI KARNE
15 SHANMUKHI GAMPA
16 SUSHMITHA MARRI
17 SREEHITHA BYRU
18 BHIMAVARAPU SAISINDHU
19 NITHEESH DAVU
20 ROHITH KUMAR KATTA
21 HARISH KUMAR BONGULA
22 NAGESH VATTIKONDA
23 SHIVA NAGI REDDY SEGI REDDY
24 RITESH CHOWDARY KANAGALA
25 NITISH BESTHA
26 KUSHAL REDDY KONDAKKAGARI
27 VENKAT HEMA CHARAN PINNINTY
28 ROOPNATH MIRDODDI
29 KALYANI ENUPALA
30 SOUMYA SRUNGARAPU
31 HARIKRISHNA GANNU
32 RANJITH DUNGA
33 MANOJ AJMEERA
34 MANOJ PAVAN VARMA DATLA
35 MANISH TUPUDA
36 SRIKANTH REDDY REDDY
37 RAJ KUMAR
38 THIRUMAL REDDY
39 RAHUL LAKMA
40 VENKAT REDDY BATHINI
41 SIVANAGARAJU AMMISETTY
42 AMA PAKANATI
43 SOWJANYA MUDIRAJ
44 HARATHI MUDUNURI
45 YAMINI RAYAPURAM
46 RAMALAKSHMI POTHARLANKA
47 SUBHASHREDDY MANDA
48 VASAVI POTTUPALLI
49 REVANTH JANASWAMY
50 AMAR KOULAS
51 AJAY VARMA
52 KUNAL ALETI
53 CHANIKYA CHENNUPATI
54 KURMAIAH BOMASANI
55 SAI PRADEEP NERALLA
56 SRIKANTH UMMALLA
57 VAMSI PRIYA BANDLAMUDI
58 POOJA KATRAWATH
59 HIMAVARSHINI MERUGU
60 MANASA DEVARAM
61 DIVYASWI TAMBULURU
62 SONY SOMEDI
63 DIVYA SHARVANI KANDUKURI
64 SUSMITHA KONDA
65 RACHANA BHARATHALA
66 ABHISHEK KOTCHARLAKOTA
67 SAIRAJA MUPPARAJU
68 NIKHIL NIMMAGADDA
69 SAHITHI ANUPATI
70 PREETHI YAMSANI
71 SRI DEVI YARAMATI
72 ANJULA NARRAVULA
73 SRAVANTHI PADAVALA
74 MADHU MADHAVI MAHADASA
75 ANUSHA NALLA
76 MANASA REDDY NANDIGAMA
77 MEGHANA REDDY BURRAMUKKU
78 AKSHARA MADDULURI
79 HARSHA PABBA
80 RAJA SRI NAGENDRA VARMA KUNADHARAJU
81 AMINI KRISHNA KURKANKUSHZY
82 RAJYALAKSHMI POTHIREDDY
83 SAMEERAJA CHELLURI
84 BHAVYA PATLOLLA
85 RUCHITHA MEDAK
86 NIKHIL SAI KUMAR VUPPALAVANCHU
87 SAIDATTA BADINENI
88 BHANU CHANDAR PUSPULATI
89 PRANAY MAHENDRA TANNIRU
90 BHASKAR SIVA NARASHIMHA RAJU MULLAPATI
91 VENKATA SAI KAUSHIK CHIVUKULA
92 SARATH CHANDRA BANDARUPALLI
93 BHARGAV BIRE
94 SAIRAM KONDA
95 KISHORE PRASAD YADAV
96 MANI TEJA MURARISHETTY
97 ROHITH REDDY KASARLA
98 AJAY KUMAR GUNDA
99 AKSHIT GUPTA
100 HARISH TAVITI
101 RATNA SRI RAVURI
102 VISHNU BANDARUPALLI
103 AJAY KRISHNA MANDAPATI
104 KANDULA UDAYKIRAN
105 BHAVESH DHERA
106 PRAVEEN JATOTH
107 YASHWANTH REDDY GAJULA
108 MANEESH REDDY CHAMAKURA
109 RAVALI DUDDALA
110 NIKHILA LAXMI VUDATTU
111 ESWARA SRAVANI RACHAKONDA
112 UDAYASREE BEERAM
113 NAMRATHA BEJGAM
114 ARSHIYA BANU SHAIK
115 SHIVANI JOGULA
116 SHRILALITHA YANAMANDRA
117 BRAMHA VALLI AVULA
118 RAJITHA SIDDAPURAM
119 DIVYA MEDIDI
120 SWETHA DUSERELA
121 PRASHANTHI DONTHA
122 JYOTHI IZA
123 SRAVANI DANDUGULA
124 SANTOSH GOWTHU
125 TARUN RAMIDI
126 RAJU MATTAPARTHI
127 SUJITH SIDDI
128 MANIDEEP SIVA
129 ARUNKUMARREDDY CHITTEM
130 SAIKIRAN PALLE
131 VIKRAM JIMIDI
132 HEMANTH CHINTALA
133 RAKESH KASUMULLA
134 SANTOSH KUMAR YEDURU
135 LOKESH YADAV RAMANABOYINA
136 AKHIL REDDY GENEPALLY
137 LAKSHMAN DAPPU
138 VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY BILAKANTI
139 SAIRAM PONNAM
140 YESHWANTH MACHA
141 DIVAKAR KAVOORI
142 HARSHINI GUMUDALA
143 BHARAGVI GUDAPATI
144 VAISHNAVI VANGALA
145 PREETHI P.S.
146 DEVA HARSHITHA B.P.
147 SAISRI VEGESNA
148 MALLIKA DEVI BUSA
149 SONIKA PAMULLA
150 RAKSHANTHA AOUK
151 SANGEETHA GUNTUKU
152 ABHIJNA DEVULAPALLY
153 SAHITHI KALLEPALLY
154 ANUDEEP NAVULLA
155 VARUN REDDY PATHURI
156 ASHISH CHETAN
157 MISHRA ONKAR
158 THAKUR SIDDHANT
159 REDDY TRISHUL
160 SANTHOSH GANDE
161 VARSHITH MADDI
162 NARASIMHA KASAPURAM
163 RAVITEJA MITUKULA
164 REVANTH THUMMALA
165 JOSEPH JOSHI AERROLLA
166 SRAVAN KUMAR KADUDHURI
167 SAIKUMAR GOUD VALDAS
168 ANAND DESHAVENI
169 VAMSHIDHAR REDDY DANANOLLA
170 BHARAT CHANDRA YEDIDA
171 NAUSHEED KHAN SHAIK
172 SAI TANISHQ NANNAPANENI
173 NAGENDRA BABU PATIBANDLA
174 NIKHIL SAI VADLURI
175 SAI MANIKANTH P
176 DURGA PRASAD LAKUMARAPU
177 CHARAN VEMU
178 CHANDRAHAS KONDLE
179 AMARDEEP THATISETTI
180 KARTHEEK GANAPAVARAPU
181 SAIBALAJI PADUCHURU
182 MANISH AJ
183 MANOJ KUMAR SADHULA
184 AKHIL HRUSHIKESH THOTA
185 REVANTH REDDY N
186 PRASHANTH KUMAR ANDHE
187 SREEDEEP REDDY KONKAYALA
188 AJAY KUMAR MANDA
189 PARIKSHIT KUMAR SARANGA
190 NITHIN MUTHULURI
191 HARSH GUTIIKONDA
192 KRUTHIKA NEMANA
193 VARSHIT KURELLA
194 DEVARAJ AKHIL MATTA
195 SINDHURA DOKKU
196 ALEKHYA RAYANCHI
197 AMULYA TVS
198 LAKSHMI SRAVANTHI VEGIRAJU
199 SUPRIYA TAMMINENI
200 SUMIRAN SINGH
201 NANDINI VELAPATI
202 MANISHA MEKALA
203 PRATHYUSHA ADURI
204 MANASA JAJALA
205 SPANDANA SRIPADA
206 KEERTHANA KODIGOOTI
207 VAMSI BYROJU
208 SAIKRISHNA AKKENAPELLY
209 PUSHPANJALI ARIGA
210 HRUTIKA CHILLA
211 MEGHANA REDDY AVUTHU
212 HARIKAREDDY BAIREDDY
213 VEENA VASAVI KANTEM
214 LIKHITHA CHENNURU
215 ANUSHA GURAJAPU
216 KRISHNAVENI KOMIRE
217 SAMMOHINI DURIKI
218 SAMHITHA BALLA
219 SOUNDHARYA DOLA
220 SHRIYA MARINGANTI
221 SRI SAI SOWJANYA DARNA
222 ANUSHA MARACHAPU
223 RISHIKA NIDIGANTI
224 SHIVASHANKAR MAKKALA
225 HARISH NALLANA
226 RADHIKA CHIRRA
227 VEERANNA MALOTHU
228 AKSHAY MAKUTAM
229 SANTHOSH MENDU
230 NITHYA VUPPARAPALLI
231 RAKESH GANAPATHI
232 RAHUL JANGAM
233 MANISHA JENNIFER
234 SAISHRUTHI ARETI
235 NIKHITHA BAIRI
236 NIKITHA JALAGAM
237 SAI NEELESH DEVA
238 NARAYANA PHANI CHARAN NIMMAGADDA
239 ABHISHEK KANUGANTI
240 PAVAN KUMAR ALLE
241 VISHNU POREDDY
242 SAIKUMAR MOTHE
243 AKHIL CHITNENI
244 ASHOK RAMAVATH
245 SONY SOMEDI
246 YAMINI RAYAPURAM
247 NAGA CHANDRIKA P
248 RUTHVICK REDDY CHALLABOTLA
249 SRIPRIYA KONDA
250 KEERTHI THIRUNAGARI
251 MADHU SONNA
252 AVINASH NEERADI
253 SAI MOHAN THRUNAGARI
254 UDAY KIRAN MACHIDI
255 VENKATESH KANAPARTHY
256 SRIKANTH KALLAPALLI
257 SAISHRUTHI ARETI
258 CHANDANA THALABHAKTHULA
259 SAIMOUNIKAREDDY CHEDIMALA
260 MANISHA MAMJALA