Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 2, 2018
Participants Count
222
Organiser
A. Manusha Reddy
# First Name Last Name
1 ADDLA SAISANTHOSH GOUD
2 ALAL VENKATA RAMANA
3 AMENA FATHIMA
4 ARSHANAPALLY BHARATH KUMAR
5 BANOTH JANSI RANI
6 BELLAPU SNIGDHA SEKHAR
7 BHAVANI BIRADAR
8 PRIYANKA BOGUDA
9 C.AALEKYA REDDY
10 CHEEKATI SOWMYA
11 CHADA CHANDRA PAVAN REDDY
12 DUBBAKA MAMATHA
13 DURGAM SAI KIRAN
14 GAJAWADA VENKAT SAI KUMAR
15 GANGASANI LOKESH REDDY
16 GANNAMANENI LAHARI
17 GOLI ARUNKUMAR
18 GURRALA SAMEEKSHA
19 ILLENDULA ALEKHYA
20 JUJHAVARAPU CHANDANA
21 JAMMULA SHIVA SAI REDDY
22 JANAPALA HEMANTH REDDY
23 JIYARI PREETHI
24 K MANASA
25 KARRA SAI PURNA CHANDER REDDY
26 MANCHALA VIGNATHA
27 VIJOOSH MANDULA
28 MARRI MOUNIKA
29 MORISHETTI Rahul Sanjay
30 KUDAPA MRUDULATHA
31 SATYA JAHNAVI
32 MUSHAM SATHESH
33 NARRA SAI CHARAN REDDY
34 NEELAM RAKESH
35 NOMULLA ABBHINAV
36 PAKA VISHAY
37 PASALA SANTOSH SAI GOWTHAM
38 PEDDI KRISHNA HARSHINI
39 PEDDI REDDY VAISHNAVI
40 PERALA AKASH RAO
41 MACHA RAGA SIRI SATHVIKA
42 RANGAMPALLY SHARATH
43 RATHOD SIDHESHWER
44 SAI NANDINI GOSALA
45 SARA AJAY
46 SUPRITH REDDY GOVIND
47 THALLA SAIPRAKASH
48 SANDHYA UMMA
49 VAMSI MANYAM
50 ANKITHA VEERAIAHGARI
51 BHANU TEJA YENALA
52 ADUSUMILLI SHIVA MADHAV
53 AILIGA SAKETH
54 ALBERT PRIYA VALENTINA
55 ANKATHI ROHITH
56 GOWREDDYGARI ANUSHNA
57 AVULA MAHENDAR REDDY
58 BODDEDA ROHIT
59 BETHAPURI SREE DEEKSHA
60 D AJAY
61 DARAM SANTHOSH KUMAR
62 DASARI SAI TEJA
63 DEDEEPYA TATINENI
64 BHARADWAJ DONTHA
65 JESHMITHA GUNUGANTI
66 GANTA VARSHITH REDDY
67 GILLA AKANKSHA
68 GUDURI ANVESH
69 IRUVURU MAITHRAYE
70 K PRATHYUSHA
71 K SURENDRA
72 KALVA SRAVANI
73 KAMUNI SAI SHASHANK
74 KARAKAVALASA MOUNIKA
75 KATKAM MEERA
76 PUSHYAMI KESIRAJU
77 KODIMALA RAJIV KARTHIK REDDY
78 KOPPISETTI SINDHU MANASA
79 KOTAGIRI KOUSHIK
80 KUNCHALA HARSHAVARDHAN
81 MUDI SAMANVITHA
82 MAMILLAPALLI ESHWAR SAI RAM
83 MANDA MEGHANA
84 MANE SATYA MOHANTH
85 MANGALAPURAPU DEVI PRIYA
86 MARPALLY SANDEEP KUMAR
87 MILKURI SREEJA REDDY
88 MODUMPALLY SHRAVAN KUMAR
89 NANDYALA ANANYA
90 NAYUDU SAIKIRAN CHOWDHARY
91 PEDDITI VARUN REDDY
92 PAKA VISHESH
93 PAYAM CHETAN
94 PERUMANDLA VENKAT SAI
95 PUSTHEM SRIKANTH
96 RAVUTLA SARAYU
97 SANGANABHATLA SAI VIGHNESH
98 SRIJA KAKOLLU
99 SRIKAKULAM NAGA SAI KRISHNA NITISH
100 SUDAGANI SANDHYA RANI
101 JAHNAVI CHOWDARY TUMATI
102 UMMENTHALA SRIMANTH REDDY
103 BINDU SRI SAI UPPALAPATI
104 VADDEPALLY SOUMYA SRI
105 Sohan Vallapureddy
106 MAHENDER REDDY YADAVALLI
107 YELAMARTHI MEGHANA
108 YENREDDY VAMSHI KRISHNA REDDY
109 LAKSHMI SAMHITA K
110 jahnavi pathuri
111 HARI CHANDANA YENDLURI
112 A K P S BHARGAV REDDY
113 AHMED ARIF HASAN
114 AILENI ANURAG
115 AKULA RITHVIK
116 AMMANA AMRUTHSENA REDDY
117 ATTIPATLA KRISHNA TEJA
118 BHOSLE SNIGDHA
119 BOBBILI AKHIL
120 CHEPURI SAI TEJA
121 CHERUKURI NIKHIL RAHUL
122 CHINTAPALLI SAHITI
123 CHIVUNURI NITHYA SRI
124 DESHINENI VAMSHI RAO
125 EMMADI NARESH
126 GANJI MANISHA
127 GUNDA NIKHIL REDDY
128 GUNDETI SANJANA REDDY
129 JAMI VINEETHA
130 JAKKANAPALLY AJAY
131 JALLA SAISANKARROHIT
132 KAMARAJUGADDA RAM DHEERAJ
133 MUSKU KARTHIK REDDY
134 KOMMAWAR VINEEL SAI
135 KONDREDDY LOHITH KUMAR REDDY
136 KORRA MAHESHWARI
137 KURRA NIHAR
138 MADISHETTY DEEPAK SAI
139 MALIREDDY HARSHITHA
140 MD SAQLAIN PATEL
141 MUDDAMALLA APARAJITH
142 NANDIGAMA DHEERAJ
143 NAZISH ZAHA SHAIK
144 NENAVATH ANANAD
145 PATKARI SUSHANTH
146 PARUL CHAUHAN
147 PATHANABOINA PRANATHI
148 PERURU SAI KIRAN
149 PINJALA SOUMYA
150 PRATHYUSHA KODALI
151 RAMINI LIKHITHA
152 RAMIREDDY KEERTHI
153 JULURI RUTHIKA
154 PAMIDIMUKKALA SRIYA
155 UPPALAPATI PRIYA BHAVANA
156 URLAM SRISIRI SPANDANA
157 VELDI VENLKATA KRISHNA
158 VEMULA RITHIK RAJ
159 VARSHINI DUSA
160 ADDLA SAISANTHOSH GOUD
161 JIYARI PREETHI
162 A VIKRAM KUMAR REDDY
163 ADIMULAM SATHWIKA
164 AMBADIPUDI SAI RAGHU
165 ANUMASULA RAKSHITH REDDY
166 ATLURI PRAVEENA
167 VENKATA YAMINI BANDI
168 DUBASI BHARATH KUMAR
169 BHUPATHIRAJU JAGADEESH VENKATA SAI VARMA
170 BIJJALA SURAJ
171 BODDU SHIVAKUMAR
172 VEERA JAIDEEP REDDY BOMMAREDDY
173 BOTCHA JASWANTH
174 BUSAM NAGA LALITHA
175 CHENIMINENI VINAY DATTA
176 DARSANI ALAPATI
177 DASARI SAIRAM
178 DASARI SRAVYA
179 DHARAVATH AKHIL
180 DIVYA SIMHADRI
181 DURISETTI SRINIKHIL
182 GADE UTHAM
183 GAJAVELLY KOVID
184 GUNTAKA SAI ESWAR REDDY
185 GOGINENI SNIGDHA
186 KOGANTI HARISHA
187 HEMADRI SAI SRINIVASA PREETHAM
188 K PRIYANKA
189 KANCHARAKUNTLA ROHITH REDDY
190 KANNEKANTI NIKHIL
191 KARRE AJAY KUMAR
192 KODALI PRAHARSHA
193 RAMPRASAD KODAPARTHI
194 KOTAPATI TAPASVI
195 KOTHA KEERTHANA
196 KOTHURI AJAY
197 KOTLA VIJAY SUMANTH REDDY
198 MILAR JAHNAVI
199 MADHAV MANTHINI
200 SHIVA PRASAD MADHUNALA
201 MALAVATH AARTHI
202 MD SAMEER
203 MUGATA NISCHITA VAHINI
204 NAGAPURI UDAY
205 Pavan Nimmana
206 PAMPARA SAI NIHAL
207 PAMPARI ROSHAN
208 PINNINTI SUMANTH
209 PONNA AVANEESH
210 PULLURI VINEETH
211 SRITHIN REDDY KOLAN
212 SUMAIYYA TABASSUM
213 SYED KHAJA HAKEEMUDDIN
214 TAMANAMPALLY MONICA
215 TIRUVEEDULA GEETHIKA
216 VADDEBOYINA SRI MANVITH
217 VADNALA SAI KEERTHI
218 VAISHALI BITLA
219 VAISHNAVI SAI CHALLAGULLA
220 YASWANTH SAI VELAGA
221 YARLAGADDA ANURAGH SRI VIGHNA SAI
222 VENKAT MANAS REDDY