Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
236
Organiser
B Ramachandra Reddy
# First Name Last Name
1 ABDUL RAZAK SHAIK
2 AKHILA S
3 ANITHA POGALA
4 ANUDEEP BHOGAMA
5 ANUSHA REDDY IRAGAMREDDY
6 ASHIKA K.R
7 ASLAM BASHA BUTTY
8 ASWINI K
9 ATHEEQ BASHA S
10 AZHAR SHARIF SHAIK
11 BALAJI MANNE
12 BALAKRISHNA M
13 BHARATHI ARETI
14 BHARATHI KATAPPAGARI
15 BHAVANA AKKILI
16 BRUNDHA POTHINENI
17 CHAKRADHAR REDDY CHITTEPU
18 CHANDANA SREE K
19 CHANDRASEKHAR PAMISETTY
20 CHARAN KUMAR CHEEMANAPALLI
21 KARISHMA THONAKANICHERUVU
22 DEEPA S
23 DEEPTHI ROCHISHNA KURUBA
24 DILSHAD PALAGIRI
25 DHINESH KUMAR REDDY VANKARA
26 DHINESH KUMAR PULLAGANTI
27 DINESH KUMAR P C
28 DINESH REDDY MANDOTI
29 DURGA PRASAD T
30 SHAHED AFRIDH FAYAZ BASHA
31 GANESH TALLAPANENI
32 GANGADHAR NAKKA
33 GIRISH KUMAR ANANTHA
34 GOWTHAMI PUVVADI
35 HAREESH REDDY KAMASANI
36 HARIKA. K
37 HARI KIRAN REDDY SAREDDY
38 HARINATH REDDY. SADARA
39 HARINATHA REDDY YAGAVOLLA
40 HARIPRASAD THALARI
41 HARISH REDDY NADAVALURU
42 HARISH B
43 HARSHA VARDHAN ORUGANTI
44 HARSHITA REDDY KALIKIRI
45 HEMALATHA MIRASI
46 HEMANTH REDDY C R
47 HIMABINDU VANIMI REDDY
48 HIMABINDU CHANDA
49 HIMABINDHU M
50 JAGADEESH RENUGUNTLA
51 JAYASREE DIGUVAPALEM
52 JAYASREE MUCHAMARI
53 KALYANI NAMA
54 KAVYA SREE G
55 KAVYA SREE STHANIKAM
56 KISHORE KUMAR REDDY S P
57 KISHORE KUMAR E
58 KRISHNA SAI GAJULA
59 KRISHNA SREE D
60 KULLAI REDDY KUMMETHA
61 LAKSHMI PRASANNA TIRUMALA
62 LAKSHMI SOWMYA KALUVA
63 LAVANYA MUDAVATH
64 LOHITHA THAKKELAPATI
65 LOKESH G K
66 LOKESHWARREDDY ANNAPUREDDY
67 LOKESWAR REDDY BOLLAVARAM
68 MADHU BABU AMARAVATHI
69 MADHURI PENIKALAPATI
70 MADHURI YERRANNAGARI
71 MAHENDRA MEESALA
72 MAHESH TELUGU KALIMILA
73 MAHESWAR KAMISETTY
74 MAMATHA BANDI
75 MANOHAR INAKOTA
76 MANOJ ITHARAGULA
77 MOHAMMAD RAZA ELAHI SHAIK
78 MOHAMMAD SAHIL SHAIK
79 MOUNIKA D
80 MOUNIKA MANNURU
81 MUNI MOHAN REDDY MALLELA
82 NAGA SOUNDARYA DEVATHA
83 NAVEEN TIRUMALASETTY
84 NAWAZ KHAN LAVANI
85 NEERAJA KANUGONDA
86 NISHANTH GALETI
87 NITIN KUMAR MAGALOOR
88 PAVAN KUMAR REDDY SAMALURU
89 PRAMODA MARTHA
90 PRANEETH KURUVA
91 PRANEETHA MODEPALLI
92 PRANUSHA REDDY DASARAPALLI
93 REDDY PRASAD PUNGANUR
94 PRASANNA GURRALA
95 PRAVALLIKA YARRAPPAGARI
96 PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY LINGALA
97 PRIYANKA VAYAKAR
98 PRIYANKA BADIGINJALA
99 SIRAJ BIJINEMALA
100 PUNEETH GHANTASALA
101 RAJA PRASANTH GANTASHALA
102 VAISHNAVI RAJESH MAKAM
103 RAJESH GADIYARAM
104 RAMANJULU. BOJANAPU
105 RAMESH BABU MODEM
106 RAVIKUMAR MAILE
107 REDDY LOKESH KOORAPARTHY
108 REDDY VIKAS V
109 RESHMA SYED
110 RUPASREE MUDIGOLAM
111 RUTHVIK PALLUKURI
112 SAI NIHARIKA S
113 SAI NIKHIL PASUPULETI
114 SAI PRATHAP KAPPALA
115 SAI PRIYANKA REDDY LEKIREDDY
116 SAI SREEKAR POOLA
117 SAIPRATAP REDDY REDDIVARI
118 SAMYUKTHA A P
119 SARASWATHI THOLETI
120 SARATH MADINENI
121 SARITHA. BHOJANAPU
122 SREEVALLI C M
123 SHAHAWAZ SHAIK
124 SHAIK AZHARUDDIN GOLLAPALLI
125 SHANMUKA SAI KRISTAM
126 SIDDIQ M S
127 SIRISHA BATHINENI
128 SIVA JYOTHI THIPPIREDDY
129 SNEHITHA KRISHNA GONUGUNTLA
130 SINGDHA SAATHVIKA GARLA
131 SPANDANA R Y
132 SRAVANI KOSURU
133 SRAVYA NUTHETI
134 SRAVYA VOUTURI
135 SREE CHANDANA KATTA
136 SREEKANTH KUMAR. D
137 SREEKANTH BILLE
138 SREEKANTH POLEPALLI
139 SREENATH REDDY B
140 SREENIVASULU. MURARI
141 SRI HARI KEERTHI EEDULA
142 SRIVIDYA SANE
143 SRUJANA E
144 SUCHAMMA ERIKIDENLA
145 SUDHEER SEELA
146 SUPRIYA GONA
147 SUPRIYA SALAPAKSHI
148 SURESH. VAKKALAKULA
149 SWETHA D
150 SWETHA REDDY DESIREDDY
151 TEJA SAI C J
152 THANMAYEE GALETI
153 THEERTHA PRIYA K
154 TIRUMAL. NARA
155 TRIVENI SANDRA
156 VANI SHANKARI NANDURI
157 VARUN KUMAR REDDY CHINNAPAPAKKAGARI
158 VARUN KUMAR REDDY KARNAM
159 VASANTHA GAWRU
160 VEERENDRANATH R V
161 VENKATA ABHINAVAREDDY DWARAM
162 VENKATA PAVAN KUMAR MANCHA
163 VENKATA VISWANATH. BEERANGI
164 VENKATESWARA GUGGILLA
165 VINOD KUMAR KURUBA
166 VISHNUPRIYA YASODA
167 VISHNU PRIYA G C
168 YASWANTH EKKALURI
169 YUGESH KUMAR K
170 YOGANANDINI B
171 AKHIL KUMAR. B
172 AKHIL P
173 MOHAMMED ELIYAZ
174 GEETHASREE BEERE
175 INTHIYAZ BASHA S
176 SASIKUMAR REDDY KUMMETHA
177 SRAVANI YEDUGURU
178 ABHILASH REDDY C
179 AISHWARYA R
180 AKHIB KHAN CIPAI HAWALDAR
181 ANISH NIHAR SHAIK
182 ARAVIND PUNUGOTI
183 BHAVANA GUVVALA
184 BINDU. JARREPALLI
185 DEEPTHI DESAI
186 DINESH DADISETTY
187 DIVYA SREE PUTTA
188 GNANA SAI TEJA K
189 HARIKA KURAPATI
190 HARIKA TOLU
191 HARISH AGARWAL. S
192 HARISH GALI
193 HASWANTH KUMAR REDDY MUKTHAPURAM
194 BAJANTRI HEMA SREE
195 JAVADHUN MUGHAL
196 KALPANA. MUNIREDDYGARI
197 KAVYA SREE SEETHAKA
198 KEERTHANA KODURU
199 KINNERA GAJULA
200 KIRANMAYEE VASU
201 KISHORE KUMAR R
202 LAKSHMI MG
203 MADHUMITHA NAKKA
204 MADHURI MURAGAMALA
205 MANOJ G
206 SHAIK MANSOOR RAJAMPET
207 NAWAZ SHARIF. SHAIK
208 NEHA KUMARI SHARMA S
209 NISHITHA REDDY KALAKATA
210 PAVAN KUMAR PUJARI
211 PAVITHRA K
212 POORNA CHANDRA REDDY KADUMURI
213 RAJESH REDDY. GUNDUPALLE
214 RAVI TEJA MUNAGASETTY
215 REDDY SHEKAR RAMISETTI
216 ROHITH REDDY M
217 SAI NIKHIL BATTA
218 SAI PAVANKUMAR REDDY YANUMALA
219 SAI TEJA CHAVVA
220 SAI JYOTHSNA DHAYAPULE
221 SATHVICA KONDURU
222 SIVAKUMAR GAJULA
223 SOWMYA LINGALA
224 SRAVANI. BATTALA
225 SRUTHIKA REDDY TANAKANTI
226 SWATHI G
227 TAMJUM THIPPALURI
228 TEJA SREE KODANDA
229 VIZZYUSHA RANI MUTHULURU
230 VAMSI KRISHNA LINGUTLA
231 VAMSI KRISHNA TUPAKULA
232 VENKATESHWARA RAO RECHARLA
233 VINEETHA KODI
234 YASHWANTH RAGHU
235 BHARGAVI KAMBALA
236 G UDAY KANTH SARMA