Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
L. N. Degree college, Orissa
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
Feb. 1, 2018
Participants Count
119
Organiser
Arabinda Panda
# First Name Last Name
1 PRAKASH NAIK
2 RAMACHANDRA CHARAN
3 MOUSUMI SETHI
4 BISWAJIT DAS
5 RAJASHREE DAS
6 NIHARIKA DIGAL
7 LIPSITA DIGAL
8 PAPUN BEHERA
9 SONALI BEHERA
10 MANOJ KOUSHALYA
11 LOKANATH KOUSHALYA
12 SUJATA KUMAR
13 PURNA KARA
14 RAJALAXMI KARA
15 AHALYA BEHERA
16 RAKESH BEHERA
17 SANKAR CHANDRA
18 SWAGATIKA SETHI
19 SASMITA BABU
20 SNEHALATA PADMA
21 SINUPRAVA SWAIN
22 ROSISMITA SWAIN
23 MINUBALA SETHI
24 RINKI SETHI
25 JANAKI NAYAK
26 SANGEETA NAYAK
27 BIJAYA KUMAR
28 SUPRIYA BEHERA
29 SUNIL CHANDRA
30 ARCHANA KURA
31 PRIYADARSINI BHUSAN
32 SANDHYARANI SINGH
33 ANIL MAJHI
34 TWINKLE MAJHI
35 SONALI MAJHI
36 DILLIP MAJHI
37 SWAPNARANI KRUSHNA
38 PRIYANKA SWARNALATA
39 BABITA MAHAPATRO
40 LIZA SUNIL
41 SHRABANI SHARMA
42 LIMA MOHAN
43 SASMITA DILLESWARI
44 JAYASREE SWAIN
45 RAKESH SWAIN
46 SABITRI PRASAD
47 DEEPA KUMARI
48 RANJITA BIJAYA
49 KASHINATH SABITA
50 PADMALOCHAN MURALI
51 BISWARANJAN BEHERA
52 BIJAYA BEHERA
53 TAPAS SAMANTROY
54 SRITAM SAMANTROY
55 TAPAN DIPU
56 ASHUTOSH NAMITA
57 ASHUTOSH KRUSHNA
58 PRASANTA LAXMI
59 DEBASHIS PADHY
60 MANAS TEJESWAR
61 SATYANARAYAN RAMAKUMARI
62 HRUSIKESH NAYAK
63 AJIT NAYAK
64 SANTOS PRUSTY
65 PURNA PRUSTY
66 BISWAJIT RAVANA
67 PRADOSH SUJATA
68 PRINCE SAMANTARA
69 SAMBIT SAMANTARA
70 DEBASISH MOHANTY
71 RAKESH MOHANTY
72 RAJESH GOBINDA
73 ABHISEKH ALAKANJALI
74 MOHAN CHARAN
75 SUSMITA PATRA
76 PADMAJA HARI
77 SUSMITA ANITHA
78 LIJARANI SAHU
79 GYANARANJAN PRIYA
80 NIRANJAN SRINIVASA
81 SUMAN PADMA
82 TIPYA PANDA
83 SOURAV PANDA
84 ASHISH NARAYAN
85 ANIMESH BISOYI
86 SUSHANTA SAHU
87 SATYABRATA SAHU
88 UMASANKAR MAHARANA
89 ADITYA MAHARANA
90 ABHISHEK MAHARANA
91 ADITYA MAHARANA
92 KAPIL SWAIN
93 PRAJNA SWAIN
94 SANATANA BHARATH
95 SIBARAMA SUMAN
96 RASHMITA GHANASYAM
97 PRAKASH KAINSIHIAMMA
98 NARENDRA V
99 BIBEK TEJESHWARI
100 SUSHANTA PANIGRAHY
101 SOURAV PANIGRHAY
102 ANUP KRISHNA
103 AKSHAYA TANUJA
104 SURESH GHANASYAMA
105 CHAITANYA JAYANTI
106 SOURAV KUMAR
107 ABINASH SENAPATI
108 GOBINDA SAHU
109 MANOJ SAHU
110 PARESH CHANDRA
111 ASHUTOSH SAHU
112 BANISA SUDHAKAR
113 SIDHARTH MANOJA
114 PRITINANDA MALI
115 SWADHIN MALI
116 CHINMAYA CHANDRA
117 SUNIL GOUDA
118 JYOTIRANJAN PUROHIT
119 YANGYASENI PUROHIT