Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
L. N. Degree college, Orissa
Foss
FrontAccounting-2.4.7
Date
Feb. 1, 2018
Participants Count
130
Organiser
Arabinda Panda
# First Name Last Name
1 SURAJ MOHANAN
2 SASMITA KUMAR
3 JITENDRA BEHERA
4 BIBEK RAMESH
5 SATYAJIT JYOTI
6 ANKITA KARJEE
7 JYOTSNARANI KARJEE
8 BIREN BEHERA
9 SANTANU BEHERA
10 SASMITA KUMAR
11 MONALISA BISOYEE
12 MANASMITA SETHY
13 SOUMYA SETHY
14 SIBUNA BEHERA
15 SHANTI BEHERA
16 SIGMA HATI
17 LITUNA HATI
18 RINA RAITA
19 RAJESWARI RAITA
20 JYOTIRANJAN NAIK
21 SILU NAIK
22 SAROJ RAJU
23 OMM LAXMI
24 TRUPTIMAYEE SAHU
25 SUNIL SAHU
26 PUSPANJALI DAS
27 BAIJAYANTI JHUNU
28 SRIDHAR LINGARAJ
29 JANARDAN PRADHAN
30 SRIRAM MAHAPATRA
31 PABITRA DEVI
32 JYOTIRMAYEE KANDHAPANI
33 GAYATRI NKADHAPANI
34 SHRADHANJALI DURJYADHAN
35 LITA TANTI
36 SAKUNTALA MANDAL
37 SAROJ DAS
38 SOUMYA DAS
39 JASODA BEHERA
40 TRUPTIMAYEE BEHERA
41 BRAHMANANDA PATAMAJHI
42 SATYASIBA PATAMAJHI
43 SUPRIYA KRISHNA
44 PRASHANTA LAKSHMI
45 RANJIT KUMAR
46 PRIYADARSINI SAHU
47 ASHANTA BEHERA
48 MANDAKINI BEHERA
49 SAMEER DURGA
50 SRIKANTA DURGA
51 BHARAT SIVA
52 RAKESH MANIKAMMA
53 RAKESH PUNDI
54 RINKINA PUNDI
55 ADARSHA BHANDI
56 DHIREN DEVI
57 KAMALINI SIVA
58 MANOJ ARUNA
59 SUDHANSU KOPE
60 LAXMIDHARA KOPE
61 LALMOHAN BHUYAN
62 ALOK BHUYAN
63 LAXMIPRIYA PATRA
64 SATYABRATA PATRA
65 DIPAK BADAMUNDI
66 MAMINA BADAMUNDI
67 LAXMAN BABA
68 SIDHARTH LAKSHMI
69 JYOTIRMAI MANOJ
70 DIPTI BADASETH
71 MADHUSMITA BARIK
72 ALOK MALLICK
73 SMRUTI MALLICK
74 SUMITRA DAS
75 SUBHASHREE DAS
76 BALABHADRA KUMAR
77 SAROJ MAHAPATRA
78 SUBHALAXMI DAS
79 SALIMA DAS
80 SUNIL RAVANA
81 ADARSH ANNAPURNA
82 PRITIRANJAN KUMAR
83 MADHUSMITA BEHERA
84 AKANKSHYA BEHERA
85 MADHUSMITA BEHERA
86 DIPARANI CHARAN
87 RAJESH PADHY
88 SANJAY NAYAK
89 SUMITRA NAYAK
90 ASHIS BA
91 DEEPAK BHUYAN
92 PRAGYAN BISHOYI
93 DIPTIMAYEE BISHOYI
94 BISHNUPRIYA SIMANCHAL
95 PRIYANKA SANJUKTA
96 SMITANJALI KUMARI
97 MANASHI SETHY
98 ANIL SETHY
99 DIPTIMAYEE SETHI
100 KRUSHNA SETHI
101 SUSHANTA CHANDRA
102 AJAY NAYAK
103 ADITYA SETHI
104 BHARAT SETHI
105 SUSMITA BHUYAN
106 SUBHADARSHINI SENI
107 MANISHA MAHANANDIA
108 BISWAJIT MAHANANDIA
109 SUMANTA MANDAL
110 CHINMAY MANDAL
111 JYOSTNARANI GAMANGA
112 SANJAY GAMANGA
113 BENUDHAR KUMARI
114 LALMOHAN SETHI
115 BENUDHAR SETHI
116 SANGITA SETHI
117 AUROSRITA MALLIK
118 BISWAJEET MALLIK
119 PRASIDHA PRASAD
120 SUMITRA DAS
121 ASHISH KUMAR
122 RASHMITA PRIYA
123 BIJAYALAXMI KUMAR
124 LIJA LATA
125 CHINMAYA MALLICK
126 ADITYA MALLICK
127 MANOJ GOMANGO
128 JAYAPRIYA GOMANGO
129 SUMITRA GOMANGO
130 CHITARANJAN NAIK