Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
L. N. Degree college, Orissa
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
Feb. 1, 2018
Participants Count
207
Organiser
Arabinda Panda
# First Name Last Name
1 KARTIK SHARMA
2 ARUN SURYANARAYAN
3 DEEPAK JAYANTI
4 SACHIKANTA BISHOYI
5 RANGABHATLA BISHOYI
6 KETI SAPAN
7 S BEHERA
8 DHIRAJ BEHERA
9 PADMINI KUMAR
10 KULDEEP MOHARANA
11 DEEPA MOHARANA
12 BHASKAR DILLIP
13 RASMI VENKAT
14 CHANDAN ROJA
15 ASHISH KUMAR
16 BRITTISUNDAR MAHAPTRO
17 DEBABRATA CHARAN
18 KHIROD KUMARI
19 MONALISA MOTILAL
20 RIPAN SAHU
21 SNEHASIS KUMAR
22 HARAPRIYA PATRA
23 JAGATSINGH KUMAR
24 MADHUSMITA JAGANNATH
25 SIMRAN PRAMILA
26 SUBHASHREE KUMAR
27 RAHUL NIRUPAMA
28 SAHEL KUMAR
29 ANSUMAN KUMARI
30 DEVI DILLESWAR
31 SHIBANI BISHNUPRIYA
32 R SRINIVAS
33 SMRUTIREKHA ANITA
34 YAYATI BABU
35 ABHISHEK MAHARANA
36 PRANAT CHANDRA
37 RANIPRIYA PATRO
38 RAM SAHU
39 PRIYANKA SAHU
40 ABINASH NARAYAN
41 PRIYANKA SENAPATI
42 CHANDAN JENA
43 GANGESWAR MADHU
44 SUPRITI RASMITA
45 ANUP NATH
46 ANKITA BISWAL
47 MAYURI KUMAR
48 PRABINA NANDA
49 RASHMITA KISHORE
50 SIBANI PANIGRAHY
51 SIBANI KUMAR
52 SANATAN PARIDA
53 GUDI CHANDRA
54 KANHU NAYAK
55 SRIYANSHI KUMAR
56 JYOTI PADHI
57 ASHISH KUMAR
58 AMISHA DASH
59 KALIA PAL
60 MALAYA PAL
61 A KUMAR
62 PURUSOTTAM SAHU
63 MANAS V
64 SUMAN SANTHI
65 IPSITA SAHU
66 HRUSIKESH SAHU
67 BASUDEV CHANDRA
68 BIKRAM PANIGRAHY
69 MANAS PATRO
70 SONALI PATRO
71 ANKITA SWAIN
72 DEEPAK KUMARI
73 ADITYA SAHU
74 SAURAV SAHU
75 RASMI SRINIVAS
76 SIDHARTH NAMITA
77 NARENDRA TRIPATI
78 M INDIRA
79 ASISH MAHARANA
80 KHAGESWAR MAHARANA
81 MANASMITA SAHU
82 JYOTI SAHU
83 RAJESH S
84 ADITYA PARVEEN
85 BHOLANATH DIGAL
86 ARCHANA DIGAL
87 RAJASHREE TARAI
88 SUPRIYA PATRO
89 NILANCHALA KUMAR
90 ROHAN RATH
91 KHAGESWAR MOHAN
92 SUJIT SANKAR
93 SAURAV MANJARI
94 KARISMA SAHU
95 ADITYA SAHU
96 NIKITA KUMAR
97 SIBA KUMAR
98 SANTOSH KUMAR
99 NILANCHAL PANIGRAHY
100 SUMAN BISOYI
101 SUBRAT BISOYI
102 ASWINI MUNDRA
103 D MUNDRA
104 RANJANA SAHU
105 DIBYAJYOTI SAHU
106 TOPHAN KIRAN
107 JAGADISH SAHU
108 PRAVANJAN DASH
109 NARENDRA DASH
110 TUFAN PRADHAN
111 K LAXMI
112 RENUKA MIRABAI
113 RAJASHREE BEHERA
114 DIBYA BEHERA
115 SESADEV MOHAN
116 K DASH
117 MANAS PATTNAIK
118 SUBHAM GOPAL
119 P SANKAR
120 GUNTIREDDY DEVAKI
121 RAKESH BHABANI
122 RAJATA SWAIN
123 ALLA SWAIN
124 SHIBANANDA KUMAR
125 ATUL BEHERA
126 SUBHASHREE PARIDA
127 APLIESH PARIDA
128 JAKHYA WARA
129 MURALI SUKANYA
130 STUTI MALLIK
131 MISHRAT SETHY
132 ARCHITA VENKET
133 SRITAM PRUSTY
134 LOKNATH DASH
135 SURJYAPRATAP DASH
136 SURAJ SHUKUR
137 SHREEYANTI BEGUM
138 SUSMITA RANJAN
139 SHEELA PRUSTY
140 SADASIBA MAHANTY
141 SIDHIRANJAN MAHANTY
142 ALIAS PRASANTA
143 SUDARSAN SUGYANI
144 SANGRAM BEHERA
145 BALARAM BEHERA
146 JHUNU MISHRA
147 DEBASIS CHARAN
148 JOGESWAR PATANAIK
149 SIBARAM NAGESWAR
150 AMIT ADITYA
151 BASUDEV NAGESHWAR
152 BIDISHA HEMAWATI
153 GANAPATI SUKANTA
154 G PRATIMA
155 ANJALI DILLIP
156 PRAMODA RATNA
157 SWAGATIKA RAMBABU
158 MAHENDRA MALESWARI
159 SNEHA NATH
160 SANDHEEP MAHAPATRA
161 SRADHA SAHU
162 RATAN SAHU
163 KRUSHNA CHARAN
164 DURGA MAHAPATRA
165 SASMITA KRISHNA
166 ISWA KUMARI
167 SUPRIYA PARIDA
168 MRUTYUNJAYA PARIDA
169 BAIKUNTHANATH ARUNACHALAM
170 HARIHARA RANI
171 DEEPAM ACHARYA
172 PRADEEP ACHARYA
173 SUMAN BADATYA
174 SANDHYARANI BADATYA
175 SANSKRUTI BEHERA
176 BHAGYASHREE BEHERA
177 ROJALIN NAMITA
178 KARI SRINIVAS
179 ANKITA SUJATA
180 HIMANI BEHERA
181 MEGHNA BEHERA
182 ROHAN SAHU
183 PUJA SAHU
184 ANUBHAV RABINDRA
185 B JAYANTI
186 RAMA RAVI
187 SMRUTI KALPANA
188 RAKESH SAHU
189 RASMITA SAHU
190 GHANASHYAM YUDHISTIR
191 RASHMITA RUKMINI
192 HARAPRIYA KISHORE
193 JASWALIN PATRO
194 KRUSHNA SAHU
195 LAXMIDHAR SAHU
196 SUJATA RAJESWAR
197 JYOTIRMAYEE ANITA
198 ANKITA BHASKAR
199 SNIGDHA SRIDEVI
200 PRIYADARSHINEE MOHANTY
201 PUSPANJALI MOHANTY
202 TWINKIL PRADHAN
203 SANDHYARANI KRISHANA
204 MILANPRAVA MAHAKUNDA
205 ARCHANA KUMAR
206 RADHARANI SAHU
207 ANKITA KUMAR