Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
169
Organiser
# First Name Last Name
1 CHITTAM CHETTI BHARGAVI
2 KAVITHA AKULA
3 TIRUVEEDHI KUMARI NAGA VAISHNAVI
4 MOULA NAGA POOJITHA
5 BEERAM LIKHITHA
6 CA KUSUMALA
7 KAMINI LAVANYA
8 K MADHAVI
9 YERIGERI AMBIKA
10 BHUMA KARISHMA
11 BOYILLA CHANDANA REDDY
12 EDIGA HEMANTHA SANDHYA
13 SARDESI KALYANI
14 DANDU ARUNA
15 MEKALA LOKESH
16 TEKURI HARIHARA PAVAN KOUSHIK
17 R. HARI SRINIVASA REDDY
18 P.JAGADEESWARA REDDY
19 MALLEPOGU CHINNA RAMESH
20 SUNKARI EDIGA DEVAGOUD
21 KASULA LOHITH KUMAR
22 S.HARI KRISHNA
23 KARTHIKEYA KUMARA
24 BHAVANI NAGA SURENDRA
25 HARI KRISHNA
26 D.MADHU SUDHAN
27 G.DINESH G
28 K.DINESH KUMAR
29 PUVVADI DEEPTHI
30 BATIKERI ARCHANA
31 KATASANI ANITHA
32 KEERTHI KOPPARAPU
33 BAPURAM APOORVA
34 PUTTALA MOUNIKA
35 EMIDI LIKHITHA
36 AAVULA HEMALATHA
37 NAYAKOLLU HIMA BINDU
38 MAKA HIMA TEJA
39 SHAIK SHAHEENA
40 DEEKONDA NAVATHA
41 MUNISETTY PUSHPALATHA
42 HARDEGARI SAI MOUNIKA
43 BATCHU RAJITHA
44 MELLACHERUVU SAI MANASA
45 DEGA RUCHITA
46 MADDELA SAHITYA
47 SHAIK RUHEENA BEGUM
48 SYED NAZIA
49 SAREDDY RAJYA LAKSHMI
50 RAMYA REDDY
51 M SARITHA
52 POTTI SAI PRAVEEN KUMAR
53 KIRANKUMAR REDDY
54 GANGIPOGU SHASHANK
55 SHIVA PRASAD
56 SAI KISHORE
57 NAGARAJU YADAV
58 BOGINOLLA PEDDA BABU
59 RAVVA VENKATA PAVAN KUMAR
60 MRUDANGAM PAVAN KALYAN
61 MEDAM PAVAN KUMAR
62 BANDARU RAMESH
63 SANEPALLI RAJITHA
64 T POOJITHA
65 K POOJA CHOWDARY
66 VUSTEPALLI NIHARIKA
67 GUNTHA NAVYASRI
68 PINJARI RAHIDA BEGUM
69 GUNDA RAJESWARI
70 B RAMYA KRISHNA
71 MULUKUTLA RAMA KRISHNA DILEEP
72 M RAJA GANESH
73 PEDDINTI RAKESH BABU
74 KOTAKONDA PRASANTH
75 CHITTARI AMARAVATHI PHANEESH VARMA
76 G PAVAN KUMAR
77 GURRAM NIKHIL SRI HARSHA
78 KASULA NIKHIL KUMAR
79 NAGALAMADAKA SANDEEP
80 BOYA RAMALEELA
81 KOTHURU SAI MAHIDAR
82 DUDDELA ROOPA
83 CHINTAKUNTA SRUTHI
84 POTHULAPADU USHARANI
85 MANGALI VAISHNAVI
86 SANGALA VARSHINI
87 YEMMIGANUR SREE RAGINI
88 PASUPALA UDAY KUMAR
89 BESTHA VEERESH
90 BOYA SREENIVASULU
91 KURUVA MALLIKARJUNA
92 UPPARA VEERESH
93 BESTHA SUMANTH
94 UPPALPATI SWETHA
95 REDDY POGU SWETHA
96 PALLE HITHAVARSHA
97 MASAPOGU EUNICE SHIRLEY
98 NANDIGEM SUPRIYA
99 AKUMALLA VEDA SRUTHI
100 YASHWANTH TINA JAIN
101 POCHA SRIPRIYA
102 BOYA UMAPARVATHI
103 BOYA VYSHNAVI
104 TELUGU SHOBHA RANI
105 KAWADAPU GEETHASRI
106 MINIMULA SPANDANA
107 SHAIK SUMAYYA
108 POLIMERA SOWMYALAKSHMI
109 POLURI VASAVI
110 ALURU MEGHAVALLISUSEELA
111 KARANAM SATYA SAI KOUSHIK
112 EDERA VENKATA NAGA SAI PRANEETH
113 SEGU SIVA TEJA
114 AMRAVATHI SUNDAR CHAITANYA
115 THOTABALIJA SREEKANTH
116 GADDAMEEDI SUDHARSHAN GOUD
117 PANEIAHGARI SRIHARI
118 RAMAPURAM SURESH
119 MANAPADU VENKATESHWARLU
120 PEDDISETTI SAIKUMAR
121 GIRIPOGU SWARAN TEJA
122 VEMULA VARA PRASAD
123 CHILAKA TEJESHWAR
124 KONDA REDDY SUDHAM SHAM
125 BARTENA SHIVA SHANKAR
126 POLIMERA VENKATESH
127 ABDUL HASEEBKHAN
128 SHAIK AFRAJABEEN
129 AFRIDI HUSSAIN
130 AFSHAN PASHA
131 ALMAS KOUSAR
132 S AMREEN
133 ARSHIA TABBASSUM
134 ASMA ANJUM
135 MACHARLA BHAVYA
136 AGNOOR GOVIND
137 HAFSHA JABEEN
138 HARI KRISHNA
139 C JAGADEESH
140 JOLLY PETRICIA
141 JONATHAN PRINCE
142 KRISHNA SESHU
143 SYED MOHAMMED GHOUSE
144 MOHAMMED IRFAN
145 SYED MUSSADIQSHAZEB
146 M GANESH
147 HARI KRISHNA
148 B GOUTHAM
149 PUSHPAK BUSETTY
150 SAI SHARANYA
151 SAI SRUJANA
152 S SAMHITHA
153 SHAIK SHAHEENA
154 SAI YASWANTH
155 SAYYAD BASHA
156 P SHAIKSHAVALI
157 Y SHASHANK
158 SHIVA KUMAR
159 S PHILEMON
160 K PURUSHOTHAM
161 RAGHAVENDRA GOUD
162 S SREELEKHA
163 R SUJANA
164 M SUSHMA
165 E TEJESWANI
166 YOGESHWARA RAO
167 MULLA ZABIULLA
168 MUHAMMED ZAHID
169 KHALEEL PASHA