Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
173
Organiser
SUMA LATHA
# First Name Last Name
1 CHITTAM CHETTI BHARGAVI
2 KAVITHA AKULA
3 TIRUVEEDHI KUMARI NAGA VAISHNAVI
4 MOULA NAGA POOJITHA
5 BEERAM LIKHITHA
6 CA KUSUMALA
7 KAMINI LAVANYA
8 K MADHAVI
9 YERIGERI AMBIKA
10 BHUMA KARISHMA
11 BOYILLA CHANDANA REDDY
12 EDIGA HEMANTHA SANDHYA
13 SARDESI KALYANI
14 DANDU ARUNA
15 MEKALA LOKESH
16 TEKURI HARIHARA PAVAN KOUSHIK
17 R. HARI SRINIVASA REDDY
18 P.JAGADEESWARA REDDY
19 MALLEPOGU CHINNA RAMESH
20 SUNKARI EDIGA DEVAGOUD
21 KASULA LOHITH KUMAR
22 S.HARI KRISHNA
23 KARTHIKEYA KUMARA
24 BHAVANI NAGA SURENDRA
25 HARI KRISHNA
26 D.MADHU SUDHAN
27 G.DINESH G
28 K.DINESH KUMAR
29 PUVVADI DEEPTHI
30 BATIKERI ARCHANA
31 KATASANI ANITHA
32 KEERTHI KOPPARAPU
33 BAPURAM APOORVA
34 PUTTALA MOUNIKA
35 EMIDI LIKHITHA
36 AAVULA HEMALATHA
37 NAYAKOLLU HIMA BINDU
38 MAKA HIMA TEJA
39 SHAIK SHAHEENA
40 DEEKONDA NAVATHA
41 MUNISETTY PUSHPALATHA
42 HARDEGARI SAI MOUNIKA
43 BATCHU RAJITHA
44 MELLACHERUVU SAI MANASA
45 DEGA RUCHITA
46 MADDELA SAHITYA
47 SHAIK RUHEENA BEGUM
48 SYED NAZIA
49 SAREDDY RAJYA LAKSHMI
50 RAMYA REDDY
51 M SARITHA
52 POTTI SAI PRAVEEN KUMAR
53 KIRANKUMAR REDDY
54 GANGIPOGU SHASHANK
55 SHIVA PRASAD
56 SAI KISHORE
57 NAGARAJU YADAV
58 BOGINOLLA PEDDA BABU
59 RAVVA VENKATA PAVAN KUMAR
60 MRUDANGAM PAVAN KALYAN
61 MEDAM PAVAN KUMAR
62 BANDARU RAMESH
63 SANEPALLI RAJITHA
64 T POOJITHA
65 UPADRISHTA PRASANNA
66 K POOJA CHOWDARY
67 VUSTEPALLI NIHARIKA
68 GUNTHA NAVYASRI
69 PINJARI RAHIDA BEGUM
70 GUNDA RAJESWARI
71 B RAMYA KRISHNA
72 MULUKUTLA RAMA KRISHNA DILEEP
73 M RAJA GANESH
74 PEDDINTI RAKESH BABU
75 KOTAKONDA PRASANTH
76 CHITTARI AMARAVATHI PHANEESH VARMA
77 G PAVAN KUMAR
78 GURRAM NIKHIL SRI HARSHA
79 KASULA NIKHIL KUMAR
80 NAGALAMADAKA SANDEEP
81 BOYA RAMALEELA
82 KOTHURU SAI MAHIDAR
83 TAKKASILA SANDHYA
84 DUDDELA ROOPA
85 CHINTAKUNTA SRUTHI
86 POTHULAPADU USHARANI
87 MANGALI VAISHNAVI
88 SANGALA VARSHINI
89 YEMMIGANUR SREE RAGINI
90 PASUPALA UDAY KUMAR
91 BESTHA VEERESH
92 BOYA SREENIVASULU
93 KURUVA MALLIKARJUNA
94 UPPARA VEERESH
95 BESTHA SUMANTH
96 UPPALPATI SWETHA
97 REDDY POGU SWETHA
98 ROKKAM SHILPA
99 PALLE HITHAVARSHA
100 MASAPOGU EUNICE SHIRLEY
101 NANDIGEM SUPRIYA
102 AKUMALLA VEDA SRUTHI
103 YASHWANTH TINA JAIN
104 POCHA SRIPRIYA
105 BOYA UMAPARVATHI
106 BOYA VYSHNAVI
107 TELUGU SHOBHA RANI
108 KAWADAPU GEETHASRI
109 MINIMULA SPANDANA
110 SHAIK SUMAYYA
111 POLIMERA SOWMYALAKSHMI
112 POLURI VASAVI
113 ALURU MEGHAVALLISUSEELA
114 PETNIKOTA VENKATESH
115 KARANAM SATYA SAI KOUSHIK
116 EDERA VENKATA NAGA SAI PRANEETH
117 SEGU SIVA TEJA
118 AMRAVATHI SUNDAR CHAITANYA
119 THOTABALIJA SREEKANTH
120 MUKKERA SRINIVASA REDDY
121 GADDAMEEDI SUDHARSHAN GOUD
122 PANEIAHGARI SRIHARI
123 RAMAPURAM SURESH
124 MANAPADU VENKATESHWARLU
125 PEDDISETTI SAIKUMAR
126 GIRIPOGU SWARAN TEJA
127 VEMULA VARA PRASAD
128 CHILAKA TEJESHWAR
129 KONDA REDDY SUDHAM SHAM
130 BARTENA SHIVA SHANKAR
131 POLIMERA VENKATESH
132 ABDUL HASEEBKHAN
133 SHAIK AFRAJABEEN
134 AFRIDI HUSSAIN
135 AFSHAN PASHA
136 ALMAS KOUSAR
137 S AMREEN
138 ARSHIA TABBASSUM
139 ASMA ANJUM
140 MACHARLA BHAVYA
141 AGNOOR GOVIND
142 HAFSHA JABEEN
143 HARI KRISHNA
144 C JAGADEESH
145 JOLLY PETRICIA
146 JONATHAN PRINCE
147 KRISHNA SESHU
148 SYED MOHAMMED GHOUSE
149 MOHAMMED IRFAN
150 SYED MUSSADIQSHAZEB
151 M GANESH
152 HARI KRISHNA
153 B GOUTHAM
154 PUSHPAK BUSETTY
155 SAI SHARANYA
156 SAI SRUJANA
157 S SAMHITHA
158 SAI YASWANTH
159 SAYYAD BASHA
160 P SHAIKSHAVALI
161 Y SHASHANK
162 SHIVA KUMAR
163 S PHILEMON
164 K PURUSHOTHAM
165 RAGHAVENDRA GOUD
166 S SREELEKHA
167 R SUJANA
168 M SUSHMA
169 E TEJESWANI
170 YOGESHWARA RAO
171 MULLA ZABIULLA
172 MUHAMMED ZAHID
173 KHALEEL PASHA