Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S R Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
122
Organiser
Center For Experiential Learning (CEL)
# First Name Last Name
1 AKHIL ANKATHI
2 ARAVIND KUMAR ALLAM
3 B THULSIRAM
4 B SANDEEP
5 BONAGANI AKHIL KUMAR
6 HARISH BONAGANI
7 BURRA CHANDU GOUD
8 TARUN CHILUVERU
9 SHIVANI DASARI
10 SUPRAJA DUPPATI
11 SINDHU ESLAVATH
12 SAI BHARGAV GADDAM
13 SANJAY GAIKADI
14 BHARATH GOLI
15 SHIVAPRASAD JAKKOJU
16 PRAVEEN JATTI
17 VIDYASRI KANDUKURI
18 SWATHI KODURI
19 RAMAKANTH KOLIPAKA
20 NIKHIL KURIMILLA
21 NAGARAJU MADDE
22 MAHITHA VELUDANDI
23 HRUSHIKESH MANCHALA
24 SHIVA KUMAR MANDA
25 NEENA MARAPALLY
26 FARAZ ALI BAIG MIRZA
27 SUKUMAR MITTAGADAPALA
28 MOHD ABDUL SHAHID AFRIDI
29 NALLAN CHEKRAVARTHULA VISHNU SRIVATSAVA
30 PREETHI SHARON ROSE NITTURI
31 PALLE SPANDANA
32 KAVYASRI PASULADI
33 ABHILASH PULLA
34 ANANYA SMARANI RAGI
35 ROUSHAN SINGH RATHAUR
36 S VINESH REDDY
37 VIJAYA CHANDRIKA SADARLA
38 SWATHI SANGAM
39 SRIJA SATTU
40 JALEEL SHAIK
41 CYRINLOHITH SILUVERU
42 VIHARIKA SRIRAMOJU
43 SYED FAISAL SIKANDER
44 MAHESH THIPPANI
45 HIMAJA UPPU
46 BHAVYA VELPULA
47 SOWMYA SRI VUGGE
48 MANIKANTA YADAGIRI
49 BHAVANI CHALLA
50 UDAY CHIDURALA
51 PRASHANTH KUMAR KANUGULA
52 ARUNA KATLA
53 SUBRAMANYAM KOKKONDA
54 TEENA SUMEDHA KOKKULA
55 MOUNIKA MADISHETTI
56 VIKRAM MULUKALLA
57 SOUJANYA NARMETI
58 SUPRIYA PACHHUNURI
59 VANAJA PULICHERI
60 MANASA RAMAGIRI
61 SIDDAM SAI PHANINDRA
62 MADHURI THOTA
63 VENKAT THOTA
64 KOTESWAR AKKALA
65 RADHIKA AZMEERA
66 SATHWIK BANKA
67 SHIREESHA BHUKYA
68 RAMESH BODA
69 ANITHA BONAGIRI
70 RUPESH CHANDRA CHINTAKINDI
71 SAGAR DARAVATH
72 RAKESH GADDAM
73 GOMASA VIJAY
74 SHASHI KUMAR GUGULOTHU
75 SANKITH KUMAR GUNDU
76 UDAY SREE JAMPALA
77 VAMSHI KASHOJU
78 DINESH KUMAR KATTA
79 SRIKANTH KOGILA
80 NIKHIL LINGALA
81 GANESH MADURI
82 SHIVA KUMAR MANDA
83 SAJJADUDDIN MOHAMMAD
84 MOHAMMAD RAHAMATHULLA
85 MOHD ABDUL AZHAR AHMED
86 MOHD ADNAN FARAZ
87 MOHD YOUSUFAIN FARAZ
88 SHIVA MUNIGANTI
89 NITHIN NAINI
90 SHIVAKUMAR PANJALA
91 RAKESH PULI
92 SAI SRI PUPPLA
93 KOUSHIK REDDY RAKKIREDDY
94 MAHESH SAGALA
95 RASHMIKA SANGARABOINA
96 AMJATH PASHA SHAIK
97 ZUBAIR SHAIK
98 BHAVANI SINDHE
99 HAFEEZUDDIN SYED
100 KIRAN KUMAR T
101 AGRAJ VALLALA
102 SHRUTHI VELISHOJU
103 REVANTH VYAMSANI
104 MAMATHA BHUKYA
105 MANOHAR BOINI
106 SUDHEER BOJJA
107 MANASA BUKALA
108 MALATHI GOMASA
109 RAVALI KANAVENA
110 DEVENDER BABU KOMURELLI
111 PREETHI MADAVI
112 HAFEEZ UR RAHMAN MOHAMMED
113 KHAJA ZOHEBUDDIN MOHAMMED
114 NOVASHYAM RAMANCHI
115 T MURALI MOHAN TEJASWATH
116 VINAY RAJ THEEGALA
117 DIVYA THOKALA
118 BILLIPAUL THUMMA
119 UROOSA JALEEL
120 RAVIKUMAR VANKUDOTHU
121 KARHTIK VEDUNURI
122 SOUJANYA VELPULA