Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
127
Organiser
SUMA LATHA
# First Name Last Name
1 AKEPOGU MOUNIKA
2 GUNDUBOINA MOUNIKA
3 SHAIKMUHAMMED ABDULLAH
4 M MURALI
5 SHIEK MUSEAB
6 NAGA AKHIL
7 CHEPPALLI NAGAANUSHA
8 CHINTHA NAGAPADMAJA
9 KRISTIPATI NAGASAISWATHI
10 PERAPOGU NAGARANI
11 GUNDA NAGARAJUNA
12 NAGASAI SUJITH
13 NAGENDRA YADAV
14 NAMRATHA UMMADI
15 NAVEEN GOUD
16 OMAR FAROOQ
17 B PAVANI
18 PAVAN KUMAR
19 PEDDI PRAVEENA
20 PRUDHVI GOUD
21 PUJITHA VIDHATRI
22 BHUMA RACHANA
23 KOLIPAKULA RACHANA
24 RAFIQ AHMED
25 RAGHU RAMIREDDY
26 RAHUL TELUGU
27 RAJESH BUGUDE
28 RAJESH PEESE
29 JANDHYALA SAISUDHEERA
30 BHEEMA SHIREESHA
31 VELGONDA SANDHYARANI
32 THOTLY SARASWATHI
33 BYNEGERE RAMYA
34 SHAIKMUHAMMED RESHMA
35 ELICHERLA SAISAMHITHA
36 KASIREDDY SHIVANI
37 RAJAMMURI SIREESHA
38 SWAROOPA RANI
39 J MALLIKARJUNA
40 D SHAIKSHAVALI
41 SHIVA SAI
42 RAVI KUMAR
43 KATTELA RAMUDU
44 RAMAPOGU RAJESH
45 RAVI KUMAR
46 MURALIDHAR REDDY
47 NAGATEJESWARA REDDY
48 MOGATHALI RAMU
49 SAI KRISHNA
50 SAI YESHWANTH
51 SAI VAMSHI
52 SAI KISHORE
53 I SANDEEP
54 K SANDEEP
55 SWETHA EDIGA
56 SOWMYA ELLURE
57 SOWJANYA GADIGA
58 VIGNATHA ETIKALA
59 SAIPAVANI ANUMULA
60 VEENA REAVALLI
61 SIRISHA PAGIDALA
62 SUPRIYA THIRIVEEDI
63 SOWMYASRI UPPARA
64 SRILAKSHMI KURUVA
65 PRABHAVATHI KRISHNAJADA
66 YATISHA MANCHALAKATTA
67 YAMINI PERUMALA
68 VASUNDHARADEVI NAKKA
69 SRILATHA YERRAM
70 YESHASWINI ENAMETLA
71 SWETHA VIRUPA
72 VARSHINI KAPPALA
73 SRAVANI NUKALA
74 SHAIK UMEY
75 VAMSHIKRISHNA ALIRELI
76 VISHNU JEETHURI
77 VINOD CHAKALI
78 SRINIVASULU THUPPUKONDA
79 SUDHEERKUMAR DARA
80 RAGHUVAMSI MALLEPOGU
81 SIVASAI KUMAR
82 SUMANTH PESALA
83 TARUNANJAN MANCHALA
84 MALLAKANTI THIRUMALESH
85 S AJAY KUMAR
86 AKASH Y
87 K BHEEMESH KAMM
88 DHANUSH REDDY GUNDAM
89 MD FAYAZ SHAREEF
90 BANDI HARINATH
91 KARTHIK VEERAMREDDYGARI
92 DKIRAN KUMAR
93 DUDEKONDA AMBIKA DEVI
94 DUDEKULA AMEENA
95 MUNTHALA ANITHA
96 VALAMAKIL ANJUM
97 K ANUSHA
98 POLDASU ANUSHA
99 C ARCHANA
100 PARACOT BHAVANI
101 ANKADALA BHAVYA
102 N CHAITANYA JYOTHI
103 BOGGULA CHAMANTHI
104 KASTHURI CHANDANA
105 A DHARANI SRINIVAS
106 C DIVYA
107 MIDDE FARHANA
108 SHAIK FARHEEN
109 SHAIK FARHEENA BEGUM
110 NARREDDULA GEETHA REDDY
111 Y GEETHIKA SASHI
112 G GNANA SAI KRISHNA
113 GODDETI HARIKA
114 MYLA HARIKRISHNA
115 KALLURI HARISA SULTHANA
116 SIMMANI HARISH
117 BASIREDDY HARSHINI
118 GATTU SHAIK HIDAYATHULLAH
119 MOLLA HUMERA
120 AKKALADEVI JINTHI PRIYA
121 V KAVYA JANAKI
122 VALLAMKONDA KEERTHI
123 BOYAPALLI LIKHITHA
124 MULE ARUNA
125 HOUDEKARI JAVAHARLAL
126 B JAYANTH KUMAR
127 KURUVA KRISHNAVENI