Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 8, 2018
Participants Count
100
Organiser
RAKESH B
# First Name Last Name
1 USHASRI AENUGANTI
2 KARTHIK AKKINAGUNTLA
3 MEGHANA ALAVALA
4 HEMANTH AM
5 VAMSI KRISHNA AMPAGOWNI
6 SAI SRUJANA B V
7 LEKHANA BANDI
8 ANUSHA BHEEMAGONI
9 BODA GAYATHRI
10 NIKITHA BODEDDULA
11 KOUSTHUBHA SATYA BOLLAVARAM
12 CHAKALI NETRAVATHI
13 HARSHA CHANDRAGIRI
14 GUNA SEKHAR CHINNAGURAVAGARI
15 BRUNDARIKA CHINNI
16 CHINTHAKANI CHINTHAKANI
17 CHUNCHU SAI CHARAN
18 CHUNDI VENKATA SAI AISHWARYA
19 DAMERA BHANUTEJA
20 DESABOYENA GANGAPRASANNA
21 DEVALLA THANUSHA
22 TEJASWI DOMMARAJU
23 SAI LAKSHMI ESSA
24 BHAVITHA G
25 MAHESH G
26 G SAI MAHESH REDDY
27 CHANDANA GALLA
28 GANGINENI PRIYA
29 GORANTLA SANGEETA
30 VANDANA GULAGANI
31 JAGALAMARRY DATTA NIRANJAN CHOWDARY
32 NANDINI JERUBANDI
33 SAITEJA JINKA
34 HARITHA K V
35 SINDHU KADIRI
36 LOHITHA KAKARLA
37 KALAVAGUNTA SWATHI
38 VENKATESH YADAV KANIKI
39 POOJITHA KATAKAM
40 KAVUTURU ALEKYA
41 KODATI JOSHNA
42 SAI MOULI KRISHNA KOLLA
43 KUNTUMALLA RAVI
44 KUPPAM SUNEELA
45 KAVYA LINGALA
46 KAVYA MADAKA
47 KEETHAN MADALA
48 CHINMAYAROOPA MADAM
49 MALE SAI KOUSHIK
50 NAVEEN KUMAR MALLAM
51 HARISH MANCHALA
52 RODE MANDALA
53 MAREDDY SHIVA SURYA VARDHAN REDDY
54 LEELA MARELLA
55 MONDEM SRUJANA
56 SAI MUPPASANI
57 PAVITHRA NACHUKURU
58 SUPRIYA NADIMPALLI
59 DINESH KUMAR NANDIMANDALAM
60 AMARAMBICA NANDYALA
61 NITTURU BASHA
62 RITHVIK BABA PACHIPALA
63 DIVYA PADUCHURI
64 PRAVALLIKA PALURU
65 YAMINI PAPILLUGARI
66 DHARANI PARUCHURU
67 PATHAKOTA VEERA SWAROOPA
68 KAVYA SREE PENDELA
69 JABEED PENUKONDA
70 YASHWANTH PERIMBETI
71 TEJASWINI PORALA
72 PRANAVA SREE POTTIPATI
73 DINESH KUMAR PULIGUNDLA
74 DEEPTHI RASINENI
75 R PAVANI
76 RAAVI BALAJI
77 CHANDANA RAMISETTY
78 DEVI CHARAN REVURI
79 SAI BHARGAV GADEKARI
80 SAI CHANDANA P
81 SAJJALA RAGHUNANDAN REDDY
82 DEEKSHITHA SAMUDRALA
83 KODANDA RAM SAI SANGAPATNAM
84 DHANA RAHUL SANKA
85 TEJA SRINIVAS SAPRAM
86 RUPASREE SAVARALA
87 SAYA NAVYA
88 ARUN KUMAR T
89 T SAI SAMYUKTHA
90 TANUKONDA JASWANTH
91 CHENCHU JAHNAVI TATIPATHRI
92 RAMYASREE THATICHERLA
93 ARUNA KUMARI TIRUMALAKONDU
94 SHIVARAM UPPARA BANGI
95 UTPALA LAKSHMI PALLAVI
96 SREYA V
97 VASA NIKHILA
98 SALMA VEMPALLI
99 VAMSI KRISHNA YAMANI
100 YEGGONI SANDEEP