Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
SV College of Engineering, Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python
Date
Jan. 4, 2018
Participants Count
155
Organiser
ALI KHAN P M D
# First Name Last Name
1 SAI KISHORE ADDANKI
2 RAHUL REDDY ANIPIREDDY REDDY
3 BHARGAVI ANNAREDDY
4 ANIL ANTHARAJI
5 DILEEP ARIKILA
6 PRANEETH ATTIMAKULA
7 SAI KRISHNA AVANASI
8 HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY B
9 RAHAMATHULLA B S
10 SAI PRUDHVI B S
11 THANUJA B
12 UMA MAHESWARI BADRI
13 PALLAVI BANALA
14 SAIKIRAN BANDAPALLI
15 HARSHITHA BELLAMKONDA
16 KUMARA SWAMY BELLEPUKONDA
17 BABU BHODHANAPU
18 NAGESWARI DEVI BODICHERLA
19 SAI SANKETH BOMMISETTI
20 SINDHUJA BRAHMADEVAM
21 DILIPKUMAR BUDAMALA
22 SIVAPRASAD BUDURU
23 INDU PRIYA C
24 LAKSHMI DURGA C
25 MANOJ CHALLA
26 CHARAN TEJ CHEEDELLA
27 VAISHNAV LIKHITH CHEEKATIPALLE
28 AKASH REDDY CHEVVU
29 HEMANTH KUMAR CHINNAGOLLA
30 SUNIL KUMAR CHITTIBABU
31 DINESH KUMAR CHODAVARAM
32 GURU TEJA D
33 HARIHARAN D
34 HIMA BINDU D
35 PRASANTH D
36 ROHITH D
37 PAVAN KUMAR DABBUGUNTA
38 YOGEESWAR REDDY DESIREDDI
39 SREENIDHI DHAMPETLA
40 LAVANYA DHANAKONDU
41 DHANUSH NELLEPALLE
42 SYFULLA DUDEKULA
43 SUNEEL ENUMULA
44 SAI KUMAR G
45 SONIKA REDDY G
46 APOORVA GADIVEMULA
47 TEJ KUMAR GAJJALA
48 UMAMAHESWARI GANAPATHI
49 JAHNAVI GANJIKUNTA
50 NAGALAKSHMI GANNAMANTI
51 NEELAMANIKANTA GANNAMANTI
52 GOUTHAMI GOSU
53 BHARATH KUMAR GUJJURU
54 SRIKAR REDDY GUMMALLA
55 GOWTHAM REDDY GUNDRE
56 NIKHILPRAGNA MUNAGALA
57 SRUJANA VERUPAKSHI
58 AKHIL RAGHAVA K
59 CHAITHANYA K
60 MOUNIKA REDDY K V
61 RUPESH KAKOLLU
62 HARSHITHA KALICHETI
63 KANAKARAJ PREMRAJ
64 KANIKALA CHAITRA
65 KANUMURU RAJESH
66 KARANAM GAJENDRA MOTHINADH SAI
67 KARNATAKA NAVEEN
68 KASIREDDY SREEMAYEE
69 KATAMARAJU EDIGA SUPRIYA
70 KEERAKATTA DASVANTH
71 KILARI SWETHA SREE
72 KOLLA VINOD KUMAR
73 KOLLU HEMANTH KUMAR REDDY
74 KOLUSU HARIKA
75 KONEGARI JAGADEEP
76 KONERU SATWIK
77 KORLAKUNTA MADHURI
78 LAKKAKULA DINESH
79 LAKSHMANAN CHANDANA
80 LANKA SRAVYA
81 MADDIPATLA KESHAV CHOWDARY
82 MALAVATHU LOKESH
83 MATETI NEHITH
84 M S VIJAY KUMAR
85 MUPPALA UDAYVANI
86 MADIRAJU SAI SURYA
87 MALLAVARAM THARUN REDDY
88 MANGERI AKASH
89 MANNEMALA SAI CHARITHA
90 MARITINTI PAVAN KUMAR
91 MERIMI RAKESH VARMA
92 MODEM DEEPTHI
93 MANJULURU ARUN KUMAR
94 N.B PHILIP RAJ
95 NAGINENI RAVITEJA
96 NARAPPA REDDY HARIKA
97 NARRA MANJUNADHA REDDY
98 NAVEEN VASAM
99 PODHIGIRI LIKITHA
100 PULIPKAM NATARAJAN DILEEP KUMAR
101 PACHIPALA KUNDAN SAI
102 PADMARAJU ROHITH
103 PALAGIRI BASHA KARISHMA
104 PAMULA POOJA
105 PASALA RAJASEKHAR
106 PERITHAMBI SANDEEP
107 PESALA SAI KRISHNA
108 PODAMALA PRAVALLIKA
109 ANVESH PRATHIPATI
110 PRUDHVI CHAITHANYA DEPURU
111 PUDI JANAKI
112 BHASKAR SURESH
113 RANGAIURAM BHARATH KUMAR
114 R CHANDRA BABU
115 RANGHAVARAJU SPOORTHY
116 RAGARI AKILA
117 RAJGOPAL NAVEEN
118 SURABATHINI CHARAN TEJ
119 SHAIK SUMAIR
120 SAAGIRAJU TEJA
121 SANGATURI KARTHIK RAJ
122 SEELAMPALLI SRAVANI
123 SEGU HARSHITHA
124 SEVUGUDEVARAJ SANTHAN
125 SHAIK MOHAMMAD ALTHAF
126 SHAIK ROSHNI
127 SANMUGAM HEMANTH
128 SHEIK SHEHANAJ
129 SITHILINGAM HINDHUJA
130 SONGA BHANU PRAKASH
131 SUDHAKARAN NANDA KUMAR
132 SULURU SAI KRISHNA
133 THIPPIREDDY HARSHITHA
134 TALAMARLA SRUTHI
135 TATEKALVA NAVYA
136 TENEPALLI REDDY JAHNAVI
137 TONDALADINNE SHAHINA
138 VAKATI RAMYA DEEPIKA
139 VANKAYALAPATI HARSHA VARDHAN
140 VINKEVOLU SYAM MOHAN KRISHNA REDDY
141 VELURU NEHRU PRASAD
142 VUTUKURU SANDHYA RANI
143 Y PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY
144 YARLAGADDA LOHITH CHOWDARY
145 YERRAPPAGARI ANITHA
146 YADDULA HARIKA
147 YELURU PRAVVEN KUMAR
148 THURAKA VAMSIDHAR REDDY
149 MALLARAPU VENKATA RAKESH KUMAR
150 B.JAYA RAGHA TEJASWINI
151 DASINI PAVAN KUMAR
152 LANKIPALLI R NIRANJAN KUMAR
153 M MADHU SUDHAN REDDY
154 M.S. PREMA LATHA
155 MANAM HEMA KUMAR