Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
PIMPRI CHINCHWAD EDUCATION TRUST’S PIMPRI CHINCHWAD POLYTECHNIC (Pune Region), Maharashtra
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
102
Organiser
GAYATRI MUJUMDAR
# First Name Last Name
1 VISHAL KANOJIA
2 SHRUTIKA AMBRE
3 FALGUNI GADE
4 VAISHNAVI GAIKWAD
5 GLENN SALINS
6 SOJWAL GULVE
7 NIRBHYA GUNJAL
8 SUMEDH JOSHI
9 DEV JUNEJA
10 SAKSHI KADALE
11 OM KALBHOR
12 PRATHMESH KALBHOR
13 SUDARSHAN KALBHOR
14 ANJALI KAMBLE
15 DEVENDRA KANADE
16 SHREYA KAWADE
17 PRASHANT KEDARI
18 YASH KHADSE
19 SULAKSHNA KHEDEKAR
20 ANJALI KOLEKAR
21 ATHARVA KULKARNI
22 PRANAV KULKARNI
23 ONKAR LONDHE
24 VEDANT MAHAJAN
25 ADITYA MAHIND
26 BHAVIN MANANI
27 PRATIK MEHTA
28 SHREYA PAITHANKAR
29 OMKAR PANCHAL
30 ROSHANI PATIL
31 SANKET PATIL
32 SHIVANI PAWAR
33 AARTI RADE
34 RACHANA REDDI
35 PRATIKSHA SABALE
36 KALYANI SAMANGADKAR
37 SOHAM SAWANT
38 DHRUV SHAH
39 PAVAN SHELKE
40 DEVEN SHEWALE
41 JARIN SHIKALGAR
42 DEEKSHA SHINDE
43 JAY SHINDE
44 PRATHAMESH SHINDE
45 PRATIKSHA SHINDE
46 AMAN SHRIYAN
47 SNEHA SURYAWANSHI
48 NEHA THAKUR
49 VAISHNAVI VYAVAHARE
50 SUYASH WAGH
51 ARPITA WANI
52 GAURANG WANI
53 ESHA ARANKALLE
54 NILAMBARI BHISE
55 MUKTA CHAVAN
56 SHIVAJI CHAVAN
57 SONIYA CHAVAN
58 PRACHI DABHADE
59 ROHIT DIGHE
60 KAVERI DIWANJI
61 ANIRUDH DIWARE
62 CHHAYA GADE
63 SRUSHTI GAVHANE
64 VEDANT GHATE
65 SHIVAM GORANE
66 ANURAG JADHAV
67 GOURI JAGTAP
68 PRAYAG KADAM
69 RUTUJA KALE
70 SHITAL KALE
71 ATHARV KALEKAR
72 SNEHAL KAMBLE
73 INDRAJEET KARANDE
74 MOHFIZ KHAN
75 ANKITA LONDHE
76 NEHA LONDHE
77 SHIVAM MAHAJAN
78 RAKSHAK MITKARI
79 HARSHADA MORE
80 BABASAHEB NAGILE
81 PRADEEP NARALE
82 ADESH NARKE
83 SHLOK NAVALE
84 RUTUJA PALKAR
85 SIMRAN PANMAND
86 PRACHI PATEL
87 AMIT PATHAK
88 GUNJAN PATIL
89 TEJAL PATIL
90 CHAITALI PHIRKE
91 SAMARAJYA PUJARI
92 RAJKUMAR RATHOD
93 ANJELI SAWANT
94 ARAJU SHAIKH
95 SAMREEN SHAIKH
96 AISHWARYA SHINDE
97 KUNDAN SHINDE
98 PRANOTI SHINDE
99 SONAL NARSALE
100 SARTHAK SURVE
101 DIKSHA THANAMBIR
102 KUNAL ZALSE