Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
A.A.N.M & V.V.R.S.R Polytechnic, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
51
Organiser
VIJAYA LAKSHMI KUMARI GUDISEVA
# First Name Last Name
1 16030-CM-061 MAGANTI LAKSHMAN SAI
2 16030-CM-062 MALLURI RAMYA
3 16030-CM-063 MAMIDI DURGA
4 16030-CM-064 MANDA SIVAIAH
5 16030-CM-065 MAREEDU GOPALA KRISHNA
6 16030-CM-066 MEDAPATI ANUSHA
7 16030-CM-067 MERUGUMALA JITHENDRA SAI
8 16030-CM-069 MOHAMMAD JAVED ROSHAN
9 16030-CM-070 MOKA VENKANNA BABU
10 16030-CM-071 MUNUGUMATI DIVYASRI
11 16030-CM-072 MURALA ANUSHA
12 16030-CM-073 NADA VINEETHA
13 16030-CM-074 NAGULLA RAGHAVENDRA
14 16030-CM-075 NARAHARISETTI MANI SANDEEP
15 16030-CM-076 NAVULURI KESIKA
16 16030-CM-077 PADAMATA SIDDHARDHA
17 16030-CM-079 PAMULAPATI DIVYA
18 16030-CM-080 PAPPALA PRAVEEN SAI
19 16030-CM-081 PARSA KIRAN BABU
20 16030-CM-082 PENAMAKA POORNA CHANDRA HARI KISHORE
21 16030-CM-083 PENNERU MAHESH BABU
22 16030-CM-084 PITCHUKA BINDHU VARDHAN
23 16030-CM-085 PONUGUMATI SRI HARSHA
24 16030-CM-086 POTLURI ROHITH KUMAR
25 16030-CM-087 PUPPALA NIKHITHA
26 16030-CM-088 RASALA PREMDIVYA
27 16030-CM-089 RAVURI NAVEEN KUMAR
28 16030-CM-090 REDDY NAGENDRA BABU
29 16030-CM-091 REMALLI DEEVENA
30 16030-CM-093 SALADI TEJESWAR PAVAN KALYAN
31 16030-CM-094 SALMA
32 16030-CM-095 SEN KEERTHI SANTHI
33 16030-CM-097 SHAIK MASHUK RABBANI
34 16030-CM-098 SHAIK NAJEEMA BEGUM
35 16030-CM-099 SHAIK PARVEZ ASHRAF
36 16030-CM-100 SINGARAJU KAVYA
37 16030-CM-101 TADEPALLI PRANAVI
38 16030-CM-102 TADISETTI NAGA SAI DIVYA
39 16030-CM-103 TAPPETA SOWMYA
40 16030-CM-104 THIRUMALASETTI HEMANTH KUMAR
41 16030-CM-106 TIRUMALASETTI NAGA LAKSHMI
42 16030-CM-108 URA CHINNA
43 16030-CM-110 VANJARAPU BHANUSRI
44 16030-CM-111 VARAPALA JANARDHAN RAO
45 16030-CM-112 VARIGANJI GOWTHAMI
46 16030-CM-113 VEERLA NAGA VARA LAKSHMI
47 16030-CM-114 VENU SIVA
48 16030-CM-116 VUKOTI ROHINI
49 16030-CM-117 YADAMREDDY PRATYUSHA
50 16030-CM-119 YALAMARTHI MALATHI
51 16030-CM-120 YARLAGADDA POOJASRI