Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
A.A.N.M & V.V.R.S.R Polytechnic, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
109
Organiser
A KRISHNA CHAITANYA
# First Name Last Name
1 ADDANKI MADHAVI
2 AGNIHOTHRAM PURNA LALITHA
3 AKUNURU VENKATA RAMANA
4 ALLA ALEKHYA
5 NAGA HARIKA ARIGE
6 ARIMANDA RUSHITHA
7 ARJAMPUDI GANESH
8 AVULA JAHNAVI
9 B NAGA SAI GANESH
10 BALINENI MEENAKSHI
11 BATCHU KEERTHI RENUKA
12 BATHINA BHAVYA
13 BEEMANABOYINA SRIHARI
14 BHATRAJU DINESH YESU BABU
15 BHATRAJU NAGA SAIBABU
16 BOBBURI SRI VARSHITHA
17 BUSANABOYINA SUMATHI
18 BUTU DURGA PRASAD
19 CHALAVADI NAGARAJU
20 CHANDANA NAVEENTEJA
21 CHILLIMUNTHA MOUNIKA
22 DASARI ANJALI
23 DASARI GANESH
24 DIVELI JACOB RAJ
25 DULIPUDI VENKATA SAI RAM
26 DUNDIGULA NAGA RAJU
27 ESUMURI SAI ARUN KUMAR
28 GADDE SUSHMA
29 GALLA LIKHITA
30 GANESANA PAVAN KUMAR REDDY
31 GEDALA RAJANI KUMARI
32 GHANTA VENKATA KESAVA CHOWDARY
33 GORANTLA SRINIVASA PAVAN SAI
34 GOTTEPATI SAI MEGHALA
35 GRANDI RADHAKRISHNA RAKESH
36 GUDAPATI SIVA NARENDRA SAI CHAND
37 GURRAM THARANI
38 GUTTA VAMSI KRISHNA
39 JOGI GIRIDHAR KUMAR
40 JONNALAGADDA VENKATA RATNAM
41 KAGGA DURGA RAO
42 KANDANATHI JHANSI SRI LAKSHMI
43 KANDULA UDAYBHASKAR
44 KASANI NAGA INDIRA
45 KATARI NAVEENKUMAR
46 KEMBURI PREMKUMAR
47 KODE SAI RAM
48 KODIGUDLA SAI HEMANTH KUMAR
49 KOKKILIGADDA VENU GOPALA SWAMY
50 KONNA KIRAN
51 KOPPUROTHU PAVAN KALYAN
52 KOSARAJU LAKSHMI PRASANNA
53 KOTHARI BALU PHANENDRA
54 LAKKARAJU NAGA BHAVYA
55 MADAPATI BALAJI
56 MADEM SURENDRA
57 MALI RAJYA LAKSHMI
58 MALLEM SAI CHANDANA
59 MAMIDI RUPA NAGA PARVATHI
60 MANDALAPU SARATH SANDEEP
61 MANNE JAYA PRIYA
62 MATTA RAJESH
63 MEESALA GOWTHAM
64 MOHAMMAD IRFAN
65 MOHAMMAD YUNUS
66 NALAM HEMANTH SAI MOHAN
67 NAMGADDA AMALA SARANYA
68 NUTHAKKI LAKSHMI BHARGAVI
69 PADAMATA NAGA DWARAKA SAI SIRI
70 PALLI LAKSHMANA DURGA RAO
71 PAMARTHI BALAKEERTHI
72 PEDAVEGI DURGA DEVI
73 PENUMALA PAVITHRA
74 PULIGUJJU DURGA BHAVANI
75 PUSUNURU ANIL
76 RAMISETTI ANANDKUMAR
77 RAMISETTI ANUHYA
78 RAYAPU REDDY MOULI SAI
79 REDDI RAMYA
80 SAI LIKHITHA YANNAKULA
81 SAMAYAM PRAVALLIKA
82 SHAIK NAZEER
83 SINGAVARAPU VAMSI SAI
84 SONTI MANI SRI MANOJ RANGANATH
85 SRIPATHI TEJA
86 SURAPANENI HASITHA
87 SURESH SONTI
88 SYPUREDDY MOUNICA NISSIE
89 TEDLA ESWAR SUMANTH
90 THANUKULA SAI SAILESH
91 THIRUVAIPATI SOWMYA KRISHNA
92 TIRUKATCHI ANUHYA
93 TIRUVAIPATI ESHENDRA SURI
94 TUMMURI JYOTHINATH VENKATESH
95 VAKA VASANTHI
96 VANGAPANDU MANIKANTA KUMAR
97 DHANASAI VELAGA
98 VINNAKOTA SRINIVAS
99 VUYYURU DUSHYANTH
100 YADDANAPUDI LAKSHMI NARASIMHA RAO
101 YADLA SWARNALATHA
102 YADLAPALLI KALADHAR
103 YALAMANCHILI SAI BRAHMA VARAPRASAD
104 YANDAPALLI NAGA SAI DURGA
105 YARA SAIRAM
106 YARRAMSETTI NAGA LOKESH
107 YARRIPALLI RAJU
108 PAMARTHI LAVANYA
109 SINGAMSETTI VENKATA RAMARAO